Weitsprung Weibliche Kinder U12 Finale
Meldeliste
01.05.2021 09:40Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
3,88
WKU12
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
2,74
WKU12
217
Hagspiel Mia
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
 
WKU12
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
 
WKU12
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
149
Baireder Julia
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
 
WKU12
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
148
Domig Liliane
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
147
Geisler Annika
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
146
Jochum Verena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
145
Kohler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
151
Moser Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
150
Rädler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
88
Stadler Marie
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
195
Beecken Clara
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
234
Rottmar Mia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
230
Schallert Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
197
Tedeschi Carolina
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
 
WKU12
196
Kemmer Sophia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
 
WKU12
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
 
WKU12