Cross DF 1110m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
01.12.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
2937
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
 
DF
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DF
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
 
DF
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
3003
BERNARD TREILLE Quitterie
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
2952
GORAJSKA Julia
CSL
POL
2009
 
DF
3083
LEWANDOWSKI ZABALA Amaia
CSL
ESP
2010
 
DF
1855
ENGEL Julia
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DF
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
 
DF
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DF
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
DF
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
 
DF
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
 
DF
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
3434
MORENO CABRAL Melissa
CSL
POR
2009
 
DF
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
 
DF
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
 
DF
2844
GREMLING Maud
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF
2070
LORETZ Elisa
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
DF
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
 
DF
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
 
DF
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
3525
CHAMRAOUI Maroua
CAB
LUX
2010
 
DF
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
 
DF
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
DF
2990
MEYERS Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
DF
3125
BIEWER Jade
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
1764
JANKOWSKI Leann
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DF
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
DF
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
DF
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
DF
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
DF
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
 
DF
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
DF
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
 
DF
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DF
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
 
DF
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DF
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
DF
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
DF
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
 
DF