Cross ScM 1940m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
01.12.2019 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
 
ScM
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3014
COUSIN Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
 
ScM
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
 
ScM
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2475
BARTHELEMY de SAIZIEU Henri Marie Camille François
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
 
ScM
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
 
ScM
2027
GUCCIONE Piero Pol Sergio
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
2344
HENDRIKS Nils
Trispeed
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1026
VON ROESGEN Colin
Trispeed
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3336
LANG Yannis
Trispeed
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3232
RABEAU Eliott
Trispeed
FRA
2007
 
ScM
497
KUHN Lucas
Trispeed
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
 
ScM
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
 
ScM
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
ScM
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
 
ScM
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
 
ScM
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
 
ScM
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
486
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2629
MIRANDA RIBEIRO Matteo
CAB
POR
2008
 
ScM