60m Minimes masc. Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
26.01.2020 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
9464
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
7,97
MM
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
8,01
MM
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
8,17
MM
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
8,24
MM
9466
PLAINCHAMP Lucas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8,30
MM
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
8,31
MM
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
8,44
MM
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
8,48
MM
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,49
MM
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,58
MM
9463
SERRA Romain
BBS
BEL
2005
8,65
MM
9462
SERRA Anthony
BBS
BEL
2006
8,73
MM
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
8,94
MM
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
9,15
MM
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,41
MM
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
9,42
MM
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,51
MM
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
9,55
MM
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2005
9,57
MM
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
9,61
MM
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
10,37
MM
3202
KOUADIO Karl-Henry
CSL
FRA
2005
 
MM
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
 
MM
9456
DONNET Maximilien
AC Amnéville
FRA
2005
 
MM
9457
RUFFENACH Timothée
AC Amnéville
FRA
2006
 
MM
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
 
MM
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
 
MM
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
 
MM
3781
THIEL Max Jonah
CAS
LUX
2006
 
MM
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
 
MM
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
 
MM
3712
SILVA SIMÕES Ewan
CAS
POR
2006
 
MM
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
 
MM
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
 
MM
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
 
MM
2941
MEYERS Théo
CSL
LUX
2005
 
MM
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
 
MM
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
 
MM
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
 
MM
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
 
MM
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
 
MM
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
 
MM
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MM
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MM
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
 
MM
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
 
MM