800m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
12.01.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:25,00
ScM
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:30,21
ScM
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:32,00
ScM
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:33,72
ScM
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:36,37
ScM
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:37,18
ScM
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:42,88
ScM
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:43,42
ScM
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:53,34
ScM
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:53,55
ScM
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:54,76
ScM
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:00,82
ScM
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:03,01
ScM
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:04,40
ScM
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:05,02
ScM
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:06,89
ScM
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:09,80
ScM
2531
GAFFINET Nick
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:11,07
ScM
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14,44
ScM
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14,65
ScM
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:23,64
ScM
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:23,88
ScM
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:29,00
ScM
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:29,89
ScM
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:31,02
ScM
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:47,00
ScM
3735
SCHUMACHER Lex
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
 
ScM
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
 
ScM
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
 
ScM
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
 
ScM
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
 
ScM
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
 
ScM
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
 
ScM
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
 
ScM
3194
POZDNYAKOV Roman
CSL
FRA
2008
 
ScM
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
 
ScM
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
 
ScM
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScM
2968
ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScM
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
 
ScM
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
 
ScM