1000m Scolaires fem. Timed Heats
Meldeliste
20.12.2019 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:06,26
ScF
9049
BLAZEVIC Iva
DJK Jung Siegfried HERZOGENRATH
GER
2007
3:11,00
ScF
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:27,59
ScF
9035
SCHWIND Hannah
PS Trier
GER
2007
3:29,80
ScF
9066
SCHMIDT Lene
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2008
3:30,20
ScF
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
3:33,60
ScF
9033
MATTERN Friederike
PS Trier
GER
2008
3:35,00
ScF
9036
SONNENBERG Greta
PS Trier
GER
2007
3:35,00
ScF
9024
TAVANAINAFAR Nikita
TV Lemberg
GER
2008
3:35,00
ScF
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
3:35,30
ScF
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:37,65
ScF
9073
D'HULSTER Pauline
JSA Audun-le-Tiche
FRA
2008
3:40,00
ScF
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:43,43
ScF
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
3:46,64
ScF
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:47,51
ScF
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:48,94
ScF
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:52,59
ScF
9080
ABU JAHRUR Sara
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2008
3:53,53
ScF
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
3:53,88
ScF
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:55,80
ScF
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:57,49
ScF
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:58,12
ScF
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:05,47
ScF
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:14,20
ScF
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:15,11
ScF
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:15,25
ScF
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:25,03
ScF
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:34,93
ScF
9031
STOHMANN Hannah
PS Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF
9032
MOLL Marlene
PS Trier
GER
2008
 
ScF
9034
LUDES Lisa
PS Trier
GER
2007
 
ScF
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
 
ScF
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
 
ScF
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
3090
DELSAUX Laura
CSL
BEL
2007
 
ScF
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
 
ScF
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
 
ScF
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
 
ScF
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
 
ScF
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
 
ScF
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
 
ScF
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
 
ScF