5000m M, W Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
20.09.2019 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
14
Erz Yannik
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
1995
 
M
32
Siebenborn Martin
Hamburg Running
DEU
1987
 
M
16
Lohr Mariette
CK Junglinster
LUX
1957
 
W
17
Bongartz Sammy
CK Junglinster
LUX
1961
 
M
18
Ney Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
 
W
22
Hamida Miriam
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
2000
 
W
23
Schons Celina
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
2001
 
W
24
Hendges Milena
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
2001
 
W
25
Lange Tina
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
DEU
1987
 
W
33
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
DEU
1968
 
M
34
Engel Wolfgang
Lauffreunde Badem
DEU
1973
 
M
37
Luther Markus
LAZ Birkenfeld
DEU
1966
 
M
35
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
DEU
2003
 
M
36
Dern Benjamin
LAZ Birkenfeld
DEU
2003
 
M
239
Bock Alexander
LC Rehlingen
DEU
1992
 
M
63
Bell Lorenz
LG Vulkaneifel
DE
2000
 
M
208
Nockelmann Phil
TV Eintracht Cochem
DEU
2003
 
M
230
Gubernator Sara
ohne Verein
DEU
2001
 
W
231
Troudi Ameur
ohne Verein
DEU
1971
 
M
232
Ludwig Julia
ohne Verein
DEU
1985
 
W
216
Raab Nils
TV Lemberg
DEU
2001
 
M
217
Köhler Alexander
TV Lemberg
DEU
1997
 
M
213
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
DEU
1972
 
W
81
Ackermann Pauline
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2003
 
W
82
Weber Bastian
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2000
 
M
83
Honsel Carolin
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
2002
 
W
84
Keilen Bettina
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
1967
 
W
85
Saraiwanow Assen
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
DEU
1967
 
M
92
Sanwald Lea
LV Merzig
DEU
1996
 
W
93
Hoffeld Florian
LV Merzig
DEU
2000
 
M
275
Wolf Paul
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2000
 
M
150
Westermann Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
1998
 
M
151
Horn Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2000
 
M
152
Bösen Chantal
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2003
 
W
153
Blome Lucia
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2003
 
W
154
Blome Helena
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2000
 
W
155
Schramm Christopher
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
2002
 
M
156
Morgen Silvia
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
1979
 
W
157
Brand Christian
Silvesterlauf Trier
DEU
1978
 
M
179
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
 
M
180
Von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
DEU
1990
 
M
181
Abt Christoph
TG Konz
DEU
1984
 
M
182
Bruckmann Andrea
TG Konz
DEU
1993
 
W
103
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2000
 
M
104
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1981
 
M
105
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1971
 
M
106
Nimaan Abib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
2001
 
M
107
Wilhelms Andre
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1990
 
M
109
Bermes Chiara
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1993
 
W
110
Reuter Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1989
 
W
111
Wirtz Adrian
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1998
 
M
112
Thielen Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
DEU
1999
 
W
43
Jonas Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
DEU
1964
 
M
45
Berke Martin
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
DEU
1963
 
M
87
Dussaucy Maelynn
LT Schweich
FRA
1994
 
W
88
Simmer Jan
LT Schweich
DEU
1987
 
M
165
Laubenstein Christina
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
DEU
1997
 
W
167
Kemmer Andreas
Team Fliesen Kemmer
DEU
1979
 
M
169
Hausmann Christina
Team getFit
DEU
1982
 
W
168
Dillmann Dirk
Team getFit
DEU
1987
 
M
189
Tatjana Baltes
TSG Maxdorf
DEU
1989
 
W
203
Walter Iris
TV 1848 Meisenheim
DEU
1967
 
W
70
Haas Markus
LLG Wustweiler
DEU
1975
 
M
164
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
DEU
1966
 
M
188
Lukas Benjamin
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
DEU
2003
 
M
190
Sehringer Sandra
TSV 1886 Kandel
DEU
1974
 
W
265
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
 
M
268
Schmoetten Pascale
Celtic Diekirch
GER
1968
 
W
270
Kont Ayse
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken
DEU
1967
 
W
271
Kont Nihat
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken
DEU
1960
 
M
272
Foley Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
 
M
276
Prins Jule
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
1989
 
W
277
Prins Marc
LG Vulkaneifel
DEU
1973
 
M
259
Schenk Aliyah
FSG Trier Sport LK
GER
2003
 
W