Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Meldeliste
13.07.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
258
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1994
11,42
OK
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
126
Burghardt Alexandra
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
1994
11,54
OK
W
Mannheim, 29-06-2019
648
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11,89
OK
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
482
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
1997
11,89
OK
W
Wetzlar, 15-06-2019
775
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
11,96
OK
W
Kitzingen, 14-07-2018
580
Petkov Lisa Marie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
12,14
OK
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
197
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
12,41
n.a.
W
Zirndorf, 28-04-2018
458
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
12,42
n.a.
W
Kitzingen, 14-07-2018
512
Tomic Marina
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1995
12,50
OK
W
München, 08-06-2019
105
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
12,50
OK
W
Erding, 07-07-2018
669
Vogl Katharina
TSV Peißenberg
GER
1999
12,51
OK
W
Erding, 07-07-2018
370
Eberle Sophia
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1996
12,57
OK
W
München, 08-06-2019
511
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1999
12,57
OK
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
738
Sterk Jacqueline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
12,58
OK
W
Ergoldsbach, 04-05-2019
268
Schollbach Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
12,59
n.a.
W
Herzogenaurach, 02-06-2019
586
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
12,62
OK
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
214
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
12,68
OK
W
Ellwangen/Jagst, 25-05-2019
386
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
12,69
OK
W
Erding, 07-07-2018
219
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
12,71
OK
W
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019
212
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12,73
OK
W
Ellwangen/Jagst, 25-05-2019
803
Saule Katharina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1999
12,79
OK
W
Augsburg, 09-06-2018
189
Blanck Michaela
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
12,84
n.a.
W
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
240
Biedermann Lisa Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
12,84
n.a.
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
484
Paulick Meike
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
1997
12,85
n.a.
W
Hösbach, 25-05-2019
785
Halbritter Franziska
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1990
12,89
OK
W
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019
712
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
12,93
OK
W
Kitzingen, 14-07-2018
374
Glonegger Elisabeth
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1982
12,94
n.a.
W
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
327
Meinke Pia
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1997
12,95
n.a.
W
Friedberg, 26-05-2019
447
Höfelsauer Katrin
LG Region Landshut
GER
1992
12,95
OK
W
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
460
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
12,97
OK
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
798
Kutter Anna
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1988
12,99
OK
W
Marktoberdorf, 29-06-2019
773
Apprich Lydia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13,06
OK
W
München, 10-06-2018
843
Brutscher Nadine
SC Vöhringen
GER
1994
13,07
OK
W
Germering, 18-05-2019
64
Slowiok Sabrina
LG Augsburg
GER
1993
13,19
OK
W
München, 08-06-2019
844
Fackler Sarah
SC Vöhringen
GER
1997
13,26
OK
W
Marktoberdorf, 29-06-2019
98
Arnoldt Klara
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
 
OK
W