Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
13.07.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
561
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
10,66
n.a.
MJU18
10,66
Jena, 01-06-2019
588
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
10,93
OK
MJU18
10,93
Germering, 18-05-2019
591
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
10,96
OK
MJU18
10,96
St. Wendel, 29-06-2019
220
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
GER
2002
11,00
OK
MJU18
11,00
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019
780
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
11,12
OK
MJU18
11,12
München, 08-06-2019
877
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,14
OK
MJU18
11,14
München, 08-06-2019
760
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
11,20
OK
MJU18
11,20
Herzogenaurach, 02-06-2019
520
Lauerbach Lorenz
ESV München
GER
2002
11,35
OK
MJU18
11,35
München, 06-07-2019
47
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
GER
2002
11,42
OK
MJU18
11,42
Friedberg, 26-05-2019
835
Reddemann Eddie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2003
11,42
OK
MJU18
11,42
Kitzingen, 15-07-2018
919
Linde Zander
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
11,43
aW
OK
MJU18
11,43
200
Daxwanger Samuel
SV Esting
GER
2003
11,44
n.a.
MJU18
11,44
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
590
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11,48
OK
MJU18
11,48
Freising, 01-06-2019
551
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11,48
OK
MJU18
11,48
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
480
Adeyemo Kevin
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
2003
11,49
OK
MJU18
11,49
Jena, 01-06-2019
180
Karas Finn
LG Eckental
GER
2002
11,51
OK
MJU18
11,51
Friedberg, 29-06-2019
876
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,55
OK
MJU18
11,55
Germering, 18-05-2019
920
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
11,55
OK
MJU18
11,55
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
381
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
11,60
OK
MJU18
11,60
Ingolstadt, 02-06-2019
631
Schleifnik Sebastian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2002
11,62
OK
MJU18
11,62
Hösbach, 25-05-2019
723
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11,65
OK
MJU18
11,65
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
633
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
11,66
OK
MJU18
11,66
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
611
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11,68
OK
MJU18
11,68
Freising, 01-06-2019
492
Schraut Nico
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2003
11,70
OK
MJU18
11,70
Hösbach, 25-05-2019
257
Kurylenko Eugen
LAC Quelle Fürth
UKR
2002
11,75
OK
MJU18
11,75
Herzogenaurach, 02-06-2019
717
Donhauser Julian
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11,76
OK
MJU18
11,76
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
649
Just Vincent
1. FC Passau
GER
2003
11,79
n.a.
MJU18
11,79
München, 08-06-2019
297
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
11,86
OK
MJU18
11,86
Friedberg, 26-05-2019
263
Reiß Tobias
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
11,90
OK
MJU18
11,90
Eschenbach, 01-05-2019