Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 17 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
13.07.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
107
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
12,10
OK
WJU18
Forchheim, 19-06-2019
557
John Viola
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
12,21
OK
WJU18
München, 08-06-2019
176
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
GER
2002
12,25
OK
WJU18
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 30-06-2018
900
Botha Chanté
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
12,27
aW
OK
WJU18
134
Gresser Melanie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12,30
OK
WJU18
Freising, 01-06-2019
132
Damm Antonia
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12,41
OK
WJU18
München, 19-05-2018
867
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12,47
OK
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
27
Frank Michelle
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
12,55
OK
WJU18
München, 08-06-2019
742
Wenig Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
12,56
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
151
Freihart Floriane
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2004
12,61
OK
WJU18
Ellwangen, 25-05-2019
72
Bayer Eileen
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12,63
n.a.
WJU18
Erding, 25-05-2019
95
Maurer Veronika
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2002
12,64
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 10-06-2018
445
Fleischmann Hannah
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
12,65
OK
WJU18
Vilsbiburg, 01-05-2019
922
Miller Veronika
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
12,66
OK
WJU18
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 30-06-2018
334
Lukaschewitsch Anna
TV DJK Hammelburg
GER
2002
12,66
OK
WJU18
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
740
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,67
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
667
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
GER
2002
12,77
OK
WJU18
Meppen, 19-05-2018
93
Inhofer Alicia
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2003
12,78
n.a.
WJU18
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
745
Berndorfer Anika
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2003
12,79
OK
WJU18
Germering, 18-05-2019
727
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,82
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
581
Pietsch Sia
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
12,84
n.a.
WJU18
Kitzingen, 15-07-2018
231
Nachbar Sophia
TSV Friedberg
GER
2003
12,85
OK
WJU18
Augsburg, 09-06-2018
299
Tremel Luisa
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
12,85
OK
WJU18
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 30-06-2018
175
Unkel Amélie
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2003
12,88
OK
WJU18
München, 08-06-2019
284
Kral Sara
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2003
12,89
OK
WJU18
Freising, 01-06-2019
811
Back Cosima
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
2002
12,89
OK
WJU18
Forchheim, 19-06-2019
187
Hafner Sabrina
TV Erkheim
GER
2003
12,91
OK
WJU18
Friedberg, 26-05-2019
696
Laschitz Tanina
SV Putzbrunn
GER
2002
12,94
OK
WJU18
München, 06-07-2019
123
Rost Sophia
TSV Burghaslach
GER
2003
12,95
OK
WJU18
Herzogenaurach, 09-06-2018
818
Wirsching Madeleine
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
GER
2004
12,96
OK
WJU18
Bad Staffelstein, 07-07-2018
92
Fuidl Marlene
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2004
12,98
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
249
Felix Pauline
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2003
13,02
n.a.
WJU18
Dinkelsbühl, 06-05-2018
9
Krämer Caprice
TV 1861 Amberg
GER
2003
13,02
OK
WJU18
Eschenbach, 01-05-2019
224
Mayer Sabrina
DJK Friedberg
GER
2003
13,03
OK
WJU18
Friedberg, 25-05-2019
866
Stetter Emma
TSV Wiggensbach
GER
2002
13,10
OK
WJU18
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 30-06-2018
614
Zintl Lena
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
13,11
OK
WJU18
München, 08-06-2019
178
Ebert Isabell
LG Eckental
GER
2002
13,12
OK
WJU18
Herzogenaurach, 10-06-2018
497
Kudlimay Amelie
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2004
13,15
OK
WJU18
Marktoberdorf, 29-06-2019
202
Niese Natalie
SV Esting
GER
2004
13,16
OK
WJU18
Erding, 25-05-2019
372
Fischer Carolin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
13,18
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
96
Vogl Christina
TV Bad Kötzting
GER
2004
13,19
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 10-06-2018
880
Rabenseifner Jana
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2003
13,20
OK
WJU18
München, 08-06-2019
138
Kiermeir Lena
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2003
13,21
OK
WJU18
Germering, 18-05-2019
111
Noell Elke
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
13,22
OK
WJU18
Bamberg, 01-06-2019
167
van Noord Jana
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2002
13,23
OK
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
436
Scheidler Johanna
TG Kitzingen
GER
2003
13,25
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 07-07-2019
80
Reuter Amelie
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2003
13,27
OK
WJU18
Germering, 18-05-2019
127
Killich Martha
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
2003
13,34
OK
WJU18
München, 10-06-2018
716
Budig Emma
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
13,35
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 01-06-2019
864
Deuring Johanna
TSV Wiggensbach
GER
2002
13,42
OK
WJU18
Friedberg, 29-06-2019
140
Reichl Leonie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
13,42
OK
WJU18
Freising, 01-06-2019
490
Kaufmann Jelena
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2003
13,46
OK
WJU18
Hösbach, 25-05-2019
225
Spatz Anna-Luisa
DJK Friedberg
GER
2002
13,48
OK
WJU18
Eggenfelden, 18-05-2019