4x100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
13.07.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Wenig, Maria (2003); Schubert, Lina (2002);
GER
48,98
OK
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
TuS Bad Aibling
Janisch, Lisa (2002); Schilling, Sarah (2004); Bayer, Eileen (2002); Sturma, Svenja (2002);
GER
49,10
OK
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
LG Kreis Dachau
Kiermeir, Lena (2003); Damm, Antonia (2002); Reichl, Leonie (2002); Gresser, Melanie (2002);
GER
49,22
OK
WJU18
Freising, 01-06-2019
StG MTV Ingolstadt-Hammelburg
Heid, Lilian (2003); Lukaschewitsch, Anna (2002); Weigand, Lena (2003); Eich, Elisa (2003);
GER
49,40
OK
WJU18
Hösbach, 25-05-2019
TV Bad Kötzting
Fuidl, Marlene (2004); Vogl, Christina (2004); Fischer, Luisa (2002); Maurer, Veronika (2002);
GER
50,14
OK
WJU18
Bad Kötzting, 06-05-2018
LG Bamberg
Leisgang, Emma (2002); Andersch, Sarah Roberta Italia (2002); Lang, Annika (2002); Kraus, Jana (2002); Dorsch, Eva (2002); Krebs, Naomi (2003); Noell, Elke (2003);
GER
50,46
n.a.
WJU18
Bamberg, 01-06-2019
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
Braun, Laura (2005); Kuchenbaur, Rebecca (2005); Stadler, Sarah (2005); Bschorr, Julia (2003);
GER
50,49
OK
WJU18
Horgau, 23-06-2018
StG Untere Isar
Nebl, Franka (2003); Weishäupl, Alina (2003); Nebl, Rebecca (2003); Richter, Mandy (2004);
GER
51,14
OK
WJU18
Regensburg, 12-05-2019
LG Region Landshut
Woidy, Patricia (2003); Fleischmann, Hannah (2003); Miller, Veronika (2003); Masanetz, Annika (2004);
GER
51,19
OK
WJU18
Plattling, 26-05-2019
TSV Vaterstetten
Gerl, Nicole Anna-Maria (2003); Huber, Carina (2002); Opitz, Paula (2002); Wetzel, Helene (2002);
GER
51,25
OK
WJU18
Freising, 01-06-2019
LG Donau-Ries 1
van Noord, Jana (2002); Bergmiller, Mia (2002); Häselhoff, Pia (2002); Letzel, Frederike (2003);
GER
51,56
OK
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
Helpmekaar Team
de Jager, Karla (2002); Botha, Chanté (2003); Marais, Lana (2003); de Wet, Simoné (2003);
RSA
51,56
aW
OK
WJU18
LG Sempt
Geiger, Pia (2003); Hense, Emelie (2003); Schreiber, Hannah (2003); Holtmann, Lea (2003);
GER
51,98
OK
WJU18
Kitzingen, 14-07-2018
StG Lech-Runners
Becherer, Annika (2004); Demharter, Lucia (2002); Stöhr, Franziska (2004); Lacher, Nina (2002);
GER
52,09
OK
WJU18
Donauwörth, 30-09-2018
TS Lichtenfels
Schmid, Laney (2004); Hofmann, Katharina (2004); Betz, Tanaya (2003); Graß, Jule (2004);
GER
52,22
n.a.
WJU18
Höchstadt an der Aisch, 07-06-2019
StG Wiggensbach
Deuring, Johanna (2002); Gajewski, Fiona (2002); Harteis, Eva (2005); Stetter, Emma (2002);
GER
52,37
OK
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
LG Donau-Ries 2
Sander, Alyshia-Josephine (2005); Moser, Michelle (2003); Grasse, Anna (2005); Freihart, Floriane (2004);
GER
52,40
OK
WJU18
Erding, 07-07-2018
TV Kaufbeuren
Ebert, Johanna (2002); Mayer, Melissa (2002); Gieseke, Victoria (2002); Stephan, Selina (2003);
GER
52,45
OK
WJU18
Marktoberdorf, 29-06-2019
LG Landkreis Roth
Kupsch, Carolin (2003); Kraus, Emy (2005); Schorsack, Karolin (2002); Wittmann, Hannah (2004); Appeltauer, Eva (2003);
GER
52,53
n.a.
WJU18
Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz, 24-05-2019
TSV Marktoberdorf
Kudlimay, Amelie (2004); Bormann, Leonie (2002); Karg, Tabea (2002); Mayer, Johanna (2003);
GER
52,56
OK
WJU18
Friedberg, 29-07-2018
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Brock, Sarah (2003); Colin, Hannah (2003); Kauer, Miriam (2003); Fischer, Romy (2003);
GER
53,27
OK
WJU18
Germering, 18-05-2019