Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 13 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m Hürden Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
16.06.2019 12:15 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
72
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12.05
W15
12.05
Lüdinghausen, 04-05-2019
340
Reimchen Alexandra
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.07
W15
12.07
Hemer, 20-07-2018
274
Krane Franca
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2004
12.19
W15
12.19
Recklinghausen, 25-05-2019
338
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.22
W15
12.22
Hagen, 02-06-2019
332
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.40
W15
12.40
Witten, 19-05-2019
360
Wohlgemuth Katharina
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
GER
2004
12.46
W15
12.46
Bielefeld, 25-05-2019
333
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.47
W15
12.47
Gladbeck, 04-05-2019
79
Kahl Marlena
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
12.60
W15
12.60
Blomberg, 19-05-2019
68
Calderon Graw Laura
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12.69
W15
12.69
Lüdinghausen, 04-05-2019
211
Patterson Liv
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2004
12.69
W15
12.69
Hagen, 02-06-2019
304
Bischoff Britta
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
12.76
W15
12.76
Hagen, 02-06-2019
86
Dieker Nele
LG Coesfeld
GER
2004
13.11
W15
13.11
Coesfeld, 30-05-2019
78
Golüke Fabienne
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13.12
W15
13.12
Löhne, 12-05-2019
267
Daniels Kim Isabelle
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
13.15
W15
13.15
Hagen, 11-05-2019
290
Stein Jule
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
2004
13.16
W15
13.16
Olfen, 18-05-2019
270
Zöllner Jule
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
13.35
W15
13.35
Hagen, 02-06-2019
57
Hense Zaya Marie
LC Schwerte
GER
2004
13.38
W15
13.38
Arnsberg, 03-05-2019
291
Moschüring Sarah
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
2004
13.46
W15
13.46
Waltrop, 11-05-2019
84
Bethke Emma
LG Coesfeld
GER
2004
13.50
W15
13.50
Coesfeld, 30-05-2019
336
Bruku Tessy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
13.52
W15
13.52
Hagen, 02-06-2019
158
Bartels Liv Sophie
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
13.56
W15
13.56
Hagen, 02-06-2019
7
Grümbel Lara
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
2004
13.60
W15
13.60
Köln, 30-05-2019
112
Reckhaus Emma
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
13.63
W15
13.63
Bielefeld, 25-05-2019
2
Julius Merle
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2004
13.78
W15
13.78
48
Klee Maleen
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
13.79
W15
13.79
Hagen, 02-06-2019