200m Männliche Jugend U20 Finale
Meldeliste
28.01.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
479
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
GER
1999
21,93
OK
MJU20
21,93
Ingolstadt, 30-07-2017
481
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22,51
OK
MJU20
22,51
Neu-Isenburg, 18-06-2017
411
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
22,58
OK
MJU20
22,58
Zweibrücken, 05-06-2016
572
Weber Raphael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
23,32
OK
MJU20
23,32
Hachenburg, 20-05-2017
455
Phan Tony
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1999
23,46
OK
MJU20
23,46
Kalbach, 07-01-2018
640
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
23,47
OK
MJU20
23,47
476
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
GER
2000
23,65
OK
MJU20
23,65
624
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
23,82
n.a.
MJU20
23,82
Luxemburg, 13-01-2018
352
Nachtsheim Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
24,05
OK
MJU20
24,05
383
Kappes Nico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
24,18
OK
MJU20
24,18
Frankfurt, 18-02-2017
543
Marwitz Thomas
TV Nussdorf
GER
2000
24,33
OK
MJU20
24,33
Lu, 13-01-2018
412
Sauer Lukas
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
24,39
OK
MJU20
24,39
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
376
Ehlen Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
24,40
OK
MJU20
24,40
402
Vasan Adsaiyan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
24,61
OK
MJU20
24,61
Trier, 10-06-2017
575
Jäger Lukas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
24,66
OK
MJU20
24,66
366
Trikic Mihailo
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
SRB
2000
24,78
OK
MJU20
24,78
Bad Kreuznach, 24-09-2017
371
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
24,91
OK
MJU20
24,91
Bernkastel-Kues, 30-08-2017
213
Peter Leon
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
24,94
n.a.
MJU20
24,94
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
601
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
25,07
OK
MJU20
25,07
Hachenburg, 20-05-2017
571
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
 
OK
MJU20
Diez, 19-08-2017
508
Nelissen Luca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
 
OK
MJU20
621
Curto Aaron
Post-Sportverein Trier
ITA
2000
 
OK
MJU20
627
Kupczik Raphael
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
 
n.a.
MJU20
89
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
 
n.a.
MJU20
1203
Yesilgöz Yannik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1999
 
OK
MJU20