Dreikampf Jugend W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Dreikampf-Mannschaft (W13, W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEZ
75M
BAL
Info
1
885
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.468
4,82
 
(529)
10,74
 
(452)
42,00
 
(487)
2
914
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
1.427
4,75
 
(522)
10,54
 
(472)
35,00
 
(433)
3
899
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.375
4,63
 
(508)
11,09
 
(418)
37,00
 
(449)
4
870
Aikins Favour
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
1.356
4,39
 
(481)
10,46
 
(480)
30,50
 
(395)
5
905
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
1.333
4,31
 
(472)
10,77
 
(449)
32,50
 
(412)
6
878
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
1.315
4,55
 
(499)
10,55
 
(471)
25,00
 
(345)
7
864
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
1.299
4,67
 
(513)
10,75
 
(451)
24,00
 
(335)
8
890
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2006
1.275
4,22
 
(461)
11,08
 
(419)
30,50
 
(395)
9
904
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
1.271
4,42
 
(485)
10,89
 
(437)
25,50
 
(349)
10
937
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
1.269
4,18
 
(457)
11,01
 
(426)
29,50
 
(386)
11
920
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
1.256
4,15
 
(453)
11,30
 
(399)
31,50
 
(404)
12
889
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.251
4,08
 
(445)
11,36
 
(394)
32,50
 
(412)
13
900
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.248
4,02
 
(438)
11,60
 
(373)
35,50
 
(437)
14
872
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
1.241
4,37
 
(479)
11,10
 
(417)
25,00
 
(345)
15
829
Zatcha Christine
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
1.218
4,04
 
(440)
11,43
 
(388)
30,00
 
(390)
15
858
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
1.218
4,20
 
(459)
11,40
 
(391)
27,50
 
(368)
17
834
Montebello Laura
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1.198
4,08
 
(445)
11,63
 
(371)
29,00
 
(382)
18
830
Secer Yasmin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1.178
3,73
 
(402)
12,13
 
(331)
36,50
 
(445)
19
888
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.170
4,13
 
(451)
11,59
 
(374)
25,00
 
(345)
20
837
Zinn Tiara
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
1.151
3,97
 
(432)
11,87
 
(351)
27,50
 
(368)
21
887
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1.134
3,74
 
(404)
11,91
 
(348)
29,00
 
(382)
22
851
Körner Leni
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2006
1.122
3,67
 
(395)
11,83
 
(354)
28,00
 
(373)
23
886
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
1.034
3,85
 
(417)
12,15
 
(329)
19,50
 
(288)
 
906
Mokobe Judith Bilepo
USC Mainz
GER
2006
n.a.
n.a.