Dreikampf Jugend M13
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Dreikampf-Mannschaft (M13, M12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
860
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
1.429
9,95
 
(517)
49,50
 
(411)
5,06
 
(501)
1
924
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
1.429
9,82
 
(532)
43,50
 
(375)
5,26
 
(522)
3
941
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
1.419
10,23
 
(486)
47,50
 
(399)
5,39
 
(534)
4
938
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
1.392
10,36
 
(472)
50,50
 
(416)
5,09
 
(504)
5
944
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
1.340
9,92
 
(521)
41,50
 
(363)
4,62
 
(456)
6
848
Schmitt Elias
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1.335
10,47
 
(461)
43,00
 
(372)
5,07
 
(502)
7
912
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.333
10,48
 
(460)
47,50
 
(399)
4,79
 
(474)
8
910
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.320
10,54
 
(454)
52,50
 
(428)
4,45
 
(438)
9
880
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
1.301
9,94
 
(518)
34,00
 
(314)
4,75
 
(469)
10
897
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
1.265
10,86
 
(422)
44,50
 
(381)
4,68
 
(462)
11
893
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
1.263
10,64
 
(444)
37,50
 
(337)
4,87
 
(482)
12
849
Kölbach Johannes
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1.253
10,45
 
(463)
35,50
 
(324)
4,72
 
(466)
12
913
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.253
10,54
 
(454)
40,50
 
(357)
4,49
 
(442)
14
874
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
1.249
10,32
 
(477)
45,50
 
(387)
3,98
 
(385)
15
833
Kohlhaas Nick
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1.248
10,65
 
(443)
41,00
 
(360)
4,52
 
(445)
16
854
Beer Jonathan
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1.241
10,97
 
(412)
44,00
 
(378)
4,58
 
(451)
17
907
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.239
10,83
 
(425)
34,00
 
(314)
5,05
 
(500)
18
842
Flock Jan
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1.203
10,85
 
(423)
35,50
 
(324)
4,62
 
(456)
19
840
Hramov Konstantin
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1.197
10,95
 
(414)
39,50
 
(350)
4,41
 
(433)
20
928
Emmert Simon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.196
10,78
 
(430)
35,50
 
(324)
4,49
 
(442)
21
925
Minwegen Jannis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
1.190
11,07
 
(402)
36,50
 
(331)
4,63
 
(457)
22
853
Kiesler Silas
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1.182
10,87
 
(421)
40,00
 
(353)
4,18
 
(408)
23
838
Jürgens Benedikt
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1.162
10,74
 
(434)
38,50
 
(344)
3,97
 
(384)
24
845
Derr Damian
Kreis Altenkirchen
GER
2005
1.123
10,77
 
(431)
30,00
 
(285)
4,17
 
(407)
25
841
Falk Yannik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
1.087
11,43
 
(370)
38,00
 
(341)
3,90
 
(376)
26
908
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.079
11,19
 
(391)
30,00
 
(285)
4,14
 
(403)
27
915
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.000
11,60
 
(356)
26,50
 
(259)
3,98
 
(385)
28
832
Palarowski Maik
Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
788
13,41
 
(224)
32,00
 
(300)
2,99
 
(264)
 
901
Etzkorn Moritz
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
aufg.
11,64
 
(352)
abg.