Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
640
Claus Lotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
2.654
13,74
+1,2
(498)
12,70
+1,1
(549)
5,05
+0,1
(554)
49,50
 
(540)
7:17,33
 
(513)
2
685
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
2.410
14,25
+1,3
(459)
13,90
+0,9
(480)
4,53
+0,2
(497)
47,00
 
(523)
7:52,14
 
(451)
3
730
Soumah Mariam
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2004
2.401
13,04
+1,3
(558)
12,86
+0,9
(539)
4,14
0,0
(452)
25,00
 
(345)
7:20,50
 
(507)
4
639
Borrmann Selina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
2.366
13,57
+1,2
(512)
13,46
+0,5
(504)
4,25
-0,7
(465)
33,00
 
(416)
7:41,07
 
(469)
5
729
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2004
2.298
13,92
+1,2
(484)
14,14
+1,1
(467)
4,44
-0,1
(487)
33,50
 
(420)
7:58,77
 
(440)
6
759
Bausch Alina
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2004
2.218
13,76
+1,2
(497)
14,24
+1,1
(462)
4,19
-0,7
(458)
28,50
 
(377)
8:08,54
 
(424)
7
683
Gutmann Hannah
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
2.197
14,60
+1,2
(433)
14,67
+1,1
(441)
4,18
+0,2
(457)
34,50
 
(429)
8:00,22
 
(437)
8
673
Gossel Annabell
LAC Schkeuditz
SN
2004
2.195
14,70
+1,2
(426)
14,81
+0,5
(434)
4,15
+0,2
(453)
34,50
 
(429)
7:50,75
 
(453)
9
657
Wistuba Annelie
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2004
2.164
13,86
+1,3
(489)
13,66
+0,9
(493)
3,74
+0,5
(404)
31,00
 
(399)
8:39,75
 
(379)
10
647
Stöhr Sophie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
2.156
14,05
+1,3
(474)
13,97
+0,9
(476)
3,84
-1,2
(416)
24,50
 
(340)
7:52,38
 
(450)
11
728
Pfauder Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2004
2.127
13,56
+1,3
(513)
14,13
+0,9
(468)
4,16
+0,2
(454)
27,50
 
(368)
9:23,28
 
(324)
12
726
Heyne Neele
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2004
2.116
14,91
+1,2
(411)
14,65
+1,1
(442)
3,86
-0,1
(418)
30,00
 
(390)
7:49,79
 
(455)
13
764
Lang Hannah
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2004
2.100
14,20
+1,2
(462)
15,22
+0,5
(416)
4,19
-0,9
(458)
33,00
 
(416)
9:03,16
 
(348)
 
643
Kirsten Annelie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
aufg.
DNS
 
13,55
+1,1
(499)
4,11
+0,7
(448)
DNS
 
DNS
 
 
637
Arndt Selma
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
 
 
666
Fiedler Nele
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
 
 
644
Kittel Hannah
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
 
 
725
Hellriegel Maria Gracia
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2004
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
DNS