Vierkampf Weibliche Jugend U18
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Vierkampf-Mannschaft (WJU18)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
100
Info
1
464
Feyerabend Jenna Fee
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2002
3.425
14,29
-0,1
(938)
1,74
 
(903)
13,35
 
(751)
12,64
+1,2
(833)
2
337
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2001
3.176
14,79
-0,1
(870)
1,68
 
(830)
11,42
 
(623)
12,53
+1,2
(853)
3
475
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
3.100
14,56
-0,1
(901)
1,65
 
(795)
11,58
 
(633)
12,99
+1,2
(771)
4
387
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2002
2.637
15,10
-0,1
(828)
1,50
 
(621)
9,58
 
(502)
13,49
+0,5
(686)
5
339
Richardson Katja
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
2.630
15,83
+0,3
(735)
1,44
 
(555)
10,74
 
(578)
13,04
+1,2
(762)
6
462
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2.565
15,35
-0,1
(796)
1,56
 
(689)
7,37
 
(359)
13,28
+1,2
(721)
7
344
Beuermann Kerstin
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
2.543
16,30
+0,3
(678)
1,50
 
(621)
9,69
 
(509)
13,20
+1,2
(735)
8
378
Urban Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
2.527
16,54
+0,3
(649)
1,50
 
(621)
11,38
 
(620)
13,79
-1,6
(637)
9
338
Arnold Vivian
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
2.511
15,50
+0,2
(777)
1,35
 
(460)
10,22
 
(544)
13,23
+0,5
(730)
10
356
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
2.486
16,08
+0,2
(704)
1,32
 
(429)
10,66
 
(573)
12,94
+1,2
(780)
11
374
Bergsträßer Leonie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
2.472
16,00
+0,2
(714)
1,35
 
(460)
10,25
 
(546)
13,10
+1,2
(752)
12
377
Zimny Emilia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
2.462
16,18
+0,2
(692)
1,41
 
(523)
9,92
 
(524)
13,27
+0,5
(723)
13
461
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2.452
15,72
-0,1
(749)
1,53
 
(655)
7,86
 
(390)
13,66
-1,6
(658)
14
345
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
2.413
16,41
+0,3
(665)
1,38
 
(491)
10,29
 
(548)
13,35
+0,5
(709)
15
346
Tetem Paula
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
2.371
16,30
+1,0
(678)
1,38
 
(491)
9,87
 
(521)
13,52
+0,5
(681)
16
466
Bielevelt Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
2.338
16,05
+1,0
(708)
1,50
 
(621)
7,82
 
(388)
13,89
-1,6
(621)
17
326
Wissmann Sina Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
2.297
16,87
+0,3
(611)
1,53
 
(655)
9,88
 
(522)
14,63
-1,6
(509)
18
386
Finis Anna-Marie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
2.293
16,59
+0,2
(644)
1,50
 
(621)
7,80
 
(386)
13,76
+0,5
(642)
19
361
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
2.292
17,47
+1,0
(544)
1,56
 
(689)
8,91
 
(458)
14,02
-1,6
(601)
20
358
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
2.257
16,88
+1,0
(610)
1,47
 
(588)
8,77
 
(449)
13,96
-1,6
(610)
21
357
Cramer Friederike
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
2.251
17,37
+1,0
(555)
1,47
 
(588)
9,65
 
(507)
14,02
-1,6
(601)
22
322
Buschinger Juliane
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
2.229
16,19
+0,2
(691)
1,26
 
(369)
9,33
 
(486)
13,51
+0,5
(683)
23
325
Winkelbrandt Sina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
2.223
17,62
+0,3
(528)
1,53
 
(655)
9,15
 
(474)
14,25
-1,4
(566)
24
375
Dignaß Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
2.172
16,63
+1,0
(639)
1,35
 
(460)
9,11
 
(471)
14,01
-1,4
(602)
25
385
Berens Etien
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
2.064
17,29
-0,1
(564)
1,44
 
(555)
7,93
 
(395)
14,35
-1,4
(550)
26
376
Hellwig Merle Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
1.906
23,20
+0,3
(91)
1,53
 
(655)
9,51
 
(497)
13,63
+0,5
(663)
27
324
Schottenheimer Anna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
1.763
18,13
+0,2
(475)
1,26
 
(369)
8,90
 
(458)
14,97
-1,6
(461)
28
323
Hübel Selina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
1.096
19,93
+1,0
(308)
 
 
7,04
 
(338)
15,05
-1,4
(450)
 
394
Knust Annika
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
n.a.
 
 
 
DNS