Siebenkampf Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Siebenkampf-Mannschaft (W15, W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
80H
SPE
800
Info
1
380
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
3.677
13,28
+0,9
(537)
5,05
-0,1
(554)
10,93
 
(509)
1,47
 
(487)
12,78
-0,9
(544)
36,08
 
(551)
2:32,95
 
(495)
2
440
Peter Lucy
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
3.603
13,51
+0,2
(517)
5,29
+1,6
(580)
8,76
 
(422)
1,53
 
(523)
12,80
-0,9
(543)
37,51
 
(563)
2:41,02
 
(455)
3
447
Opferkuch Alicia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
3.465
13,16
+0,2
(547)
5,17
+0,5
(567)
8,11
 
(394)
1,44
 
(469)
12,71
-0,9
(549)
28,05
 
(481)
2:40,43
 
(458)
4
381
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
3.395
13,47
+0,2
(520)
5,04
-0,3
(553)
8,63
 
(416)
1,41
 
(451)
12,95
-0,9
(534)
23,57
 
(438)
2:35,26
 
(483)
5
478
Kind Anika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
3.311
13,74
+0,2
(498)
5,07
+0,1
(556)
7,84
 
(382)
1,44
 
(469)
13,35
+0,4
(510)
21,13
 
(412)
2:35,16
 
(484)
6
382
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
3.307
13,69
+0,9
(502)
4,99
+2,6
(548)
9,34
 
(446)
1,38
 
(432)
12,96
-0,9
(533)
23,76
 
(439)
2:51,59
 
(407)
7
398
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
3.298
13,30
-0,6
(535)
4,80
+0,6
(527)
7,64
 
(373)
1,44
 
(469)
13,37
-0,4
(509)
18,84
 
(387)
2:32,50
 
(498)
8
448
Reichel Friederike
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2004
3.254
13,63
+0,9
(507)
4,68
+1,5
(514)
8,30
 
(402)
1,50
 
(505)
13,98
+0,4
(475)
19,00
 
(389)
2:39,55
 
(462)
9
351
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
3.218
13,49
+0,2
(519)
4,64
+1,7
(509)
6,77
 
(332)
1,44
 
(469)
13,03
+0,4
(529)
20,98
 
(410)
2:42,05
 
(450)
10
330
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
3.196
13,70
+0,9
(501)
4,44
+0,5
(487)
8,33
 
(403)
1,41
 
(451)
13,48
+0,4
(503)
25,33
 
(455)
2:54,26
 
(396)
11
384
Köppen Lara
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2004
3.168
13,87
0,0
(488)
4,85
+0,5
(533)
7,10
 
(348)
1,41
 
(451)
13,82
+0,4
(484)
27,54
 
(476)
2:56,41
 
(388)
12
393
Will Annabelle
LG Runkel
GER
2004
3.166
13,43
+0,9
(524)
4,58
-0,4
(503)
6,97
 
(341)
1,50
 
(505)
13,37
-0,4
(509)
17,58
 
(372)
2:50,59
 
(412)
13
484
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
2.964
14,11
-0,6
(469)
4,59
+1,6
(504)
5,68
 
(277)
1,41
 
(451)
13,53
+0,4
(500)
20,60
 
(406)
3:04,55
 
(357)
14
445
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
2.940
14,05
-0,6
(474)
3,96
+1,0
(430)
6,85
 
(336)
1,38
 
(432)
13,62
+0,4
(495)
17,07
 
(366)
2:51,79
 
(407)
15
392
Conrad Lilly
LG Runkel
GER
2004
2.932
14,31
0,0
(454)
4,56
-0,9
(500)
7,17
 
(351)
1,41
 
(451)
16,32
-0,4
(370)
20,88
 
(409)
2:54,03
 
(397)
16
455
Seemann Antonia
TV Flieden
GER
2004
2.927
14,20
0,0
(462)
4,54
0,0
(498)
5,96
 
(292)
1,32
 
(394)
14,48
-0,4
(450)
17,24
 
(368)
2:39,32
 
(463)
17
360
Drozella Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2.891
14,69
-0,6
(427)
4,30
+0,9
(471)
6,70
 
(329)
1,41
 
(451)
15,45
-0,4
(406)
20,50
 
(405)
2:52,80
 
(402)
18
456
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
2.860
14,23
0,0
(460)
4,22
+0,1
(461)
7,33
 
(358)
1,32
 
(394)
15,55
-0,4
(401)
19,31
 
(392)
2:54,81
 
(394)
19
479
Rollberg Larissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2.199
13,76
+0,9
(497)
4,30
+0,7
(471)
8,62
 
(416)
1,32
 
(394)
DNF
 
22,01
 
(421)
 
aW
443
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2004
3.580
13,50
+0,2
(518)
5,18
+1,2
(568)
10,21
 
(481)
1,50
 
(505)
12,77
-0,9
(545)
31,67
 
(514)
2:42,32
 
(449)
 
331
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
aufg.
13,58
+0,2
(511)
4,75
0,0
(522)
7,18
 
(351)
1,35
 
(413)
 
23,01
 
(432)
 
 
409
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
aufg.
14,01
0,0
(477)
4,38
+0,6
(480)
9,73
 
(462)
1,32
 
(394)
 
Can
 
 
 
342
Thomas Charlotte
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2004
aufg.
13,97
0,0
(480)
4,54
+1,0
(498)
6,55
 
(321)
1,41
 
(451)
 
Can
 
 
 
457
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
aufg.
14,24
-0,6
(459)
4,12
+1,8
(450)
7,42
 
(363)
1,35
 
(413)
 
Can
 
 
 
446
Herold Luisa
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
aufg.
14,30
-0,6
(455)
3,83
+0,8
(415)
Can
 
 
 
 
Can