Vierkampf Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Vierkampf-Mannschaft (W15, W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
380
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
2.087
13,28
+0,9
(537)
5,05
-0,1
(554)
10,93
 
(509)
1,47
 
(487)
2
440
Peter Lucy
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
2.042
13,51
+0,2
(517)
5,29
+1,6
(580)
8,76
 
(422)
1,53
 
(523)
3
447
Opferkuch Alicia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
1.977
13,16
+0,2
(547)
5,17
+0,5
(567)
8,11
 
(394)
1,44
 
(469)
4
381
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
1.940
13,47
+0,2
(520)
5,04
-0,3
(553)
8,63
 
(416)
1,41
 
(451)
5
382
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
1.928
13,69
+0,9
(502)
4,99
+2,6
(548)
9,34
 
(446)
1,38
 
(432)
5
448
Reichel Friederike
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2004
1.928
13,63
+0,9
(507)
4,68
+1,5
(514)
8,30
 
(402)
1,50
 
(505)
7
478
Kind Anika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
1.905
13,74
+0,2
(498)
5,07
+0,1
(556)
7,84
 
(382)
1,44
 
(469)
8
398
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
1.904
13,30
-0,6
(535)
4,80
+0,6
(527)
7,64
 
(373)
1,44
 
(469)
9
393
Will Annabelle
LG Runkel
GER
2004
1.873
13,43
+0,9
(524)
4,58
-0,4
(503)
6,97
 
(341)
1,50
 
(505)
10
332
Nowicka Carmen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1.845
13,44
+0,9
(523)
4,01
-0,6
(437)
8,63
 
(416)
1,44
 
(469)
11
330
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.842
13,70
+0,9
(501)
4,44
+0,5
(487)
8,33
 
(403)
1,41
 
(451)
12
351
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1.829
13,49
+0,2
(519)
4,64
+1,7
(509)
6,77
 
(332)
1,44
 
(469)
13
442
Schneeberger Helena
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
1.825
13,90
-0,6
(485)
4,68
+0,9
(514)
7,30
 
(357)
1,44
 
(469)
14
384
Köppen Lara
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2004
1.820
13,87
0,0
(488)
4,85
+0,5
(533)
7,10
 
(348)
1,41
 
(451)
15
409
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
1.813
14,01
0,0
(477)
4,38
+0,6
(480)
9,73
 
(462)
1,32
 
(394)
16
331
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.797
13,58
+0,2
(511)
4,75
0,0
(522)
7,18
 
(351)
1,35
 
(413)
17
479
Rollberg Larissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
1.778
13,76
+0,9
(497)
4,30
+0,7
(471)
8,62
 
(416)
1,32
 
(394)
18
392
Conrad Lilly
LG Runkel
GER
2004
1.756
14,31
0,0
(454)
4,56
-0,9
(500)
7,17
 
(351)
1,41
 
(451)
19
342
Thomas Charlotte
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2004
1.750
13,97
0,0
(480)
4,54
+1,0
(498)
6,55
 
(321)
1,41
 
(451)
20
484
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
1.701
14,11
-0,6
(469)
4,59
+1,6
(504)
5,68
 
(277)
1,41
 
(451)
21
352
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1.686
14,09
0,0
(471)
4,52
+0,6
(496)
7,03
 
(344)
1,29
 
(375)
22
457
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
1.685
14,24
-0,6
(459)
4,12
+1,8
(450)
7,42
 
(363)
1,35
 
(413)
23
360
Drozella Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
1.678
14,69
-0,6
(427)
4,30
+0,9
(471)
6,70
 
(329)
1,41
 
(451)
24
456
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
1.673
14,23
0,0
(460)
4,22
+0,1
(461)
7,33
 
(358)
1,32
 
(394)
25
445
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
1.672
14,05
-0,6
(474)
3,96
+1,0
(430)
6,85
 
(336)
1,38
 
(432)
26
455
Seemann Antonia
TV Flieden
GER
2004
1.646
14,20
0,0
(462)
4,54
0,0
(498)
5,96
 
(292)
1,32
 
(394)
aW
443
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2004
2.072
13,50
+0,2
(518)
5,18
+1,2
(568)
10,21
 
(481)
1,50
 
(505)
 
446
Herold Luisa
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
aufg.
14,30
-0,6
(455)
3,83
+0,8
(415)
Can