Siebenkampf Jugend W15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Siebenkampf-Mannschaft (W15, W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
80H
SPE
800
Info
1
476
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
3.946
12,37
+0,1
(621)
5,58
0,0
(609)
11,06
 
(514)
1,53
 
(523)
11,88
0,0
(605)
35,71
 
(548)
2:27,27
 
(526)
2
349
Schuster Maike
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
3.620
12,93
+0,1
(568)
4,90
+1,7
(538)
10,19
 
(480)
1,62
 
(576)
12,71
-0,2
(549)
27,69
 
(478)
2:46,25
 
(431)
3
395
Sölch Linn
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
3.590
13,12
+0,1
(551)
4,79
+1,4
(526)
9,17
 
(439)
1,68
 
(610)
12,58
0,0
(557)
27,45
 
(476)
2:46,14
 
(431)
4
348
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
3.587
13,00
+0,5
(561)
5,11
-0,1
(561)
10,03
 
(474)
1,44
 
(469)
11,96
0,0
(599)
25,94
 
(461)
2:39,49
 
(462)
5
328
Krichbaum Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
3.582
13,57
+0,1
(512)
5,38
0,0
(589)
10,30
 
(485)
1,56
 
(541)
13,53
-0,2
(500)
34,27
 
(536)
2:48,93
 
(419)
6
438
Wilhelm Sayana
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
3.563
13,05
+0,1
(557)
5,09
0,0
(558)
11,24
 
(521)
1,44
 
(469)
12,73
0,0
(547)
24,17
 
(444)
2:38,48
 
(467)
7
379
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
3.440
13,23
+0,1
(541)
4,91
+0,4
(539)
8,70
 
(419)
1,32
 
(394)
12,95
-0,2
(534)
28,79
 
(488)
2:27,46
 
(525)
8
408
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2003
3.417
13,41
+0,1
(526)
5,06
-0,1
(555)
11,35
 
(525)
1,35
 
(413)
12,54
0,0
(560)
23,74
 
(439)
2:53,55
 
(399)
9
327
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
3.281
13,71
+1,0
(501)
4,00
-1,4
(435)
8,59
 
(415)
1,38
 
(432)
13,24
0,0
(516)
30,10
 
(500)
2:35,41
 
(482)
10
329
Tanner Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
3.271
13,74
+1,0
(498)
4,47
-1,3
(490)
9,81
 
(465)
1,35
 
(413)
13,02
0,0
(530)
22,08
 
(422)
2:41,48
 
(453)
11
449
Werner Julia
TV Eschhofen
GER
2003
3.256
13,59
+1,0
(510)
4,76
+0,4
(523)
8,19
 
(397)
1,38
 
(432)
12,81
-0,2
(542)
23,63
 
(438)
2:50,13
 
(414)
12
469
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2003
3.225
14,24
+0,5
(459)
4,41
-1,2
(483)
10,79
 
(503)
1,38
 
(432)
14,67
+0,7
(441)
29,17
 
(491)
2:49,67
 
(416)
13
454
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
3.219
13,27
+0,1
(538)
4,98
+1,4
(547)
8,78
 
(423)
1,47
 
(487)
13,86
+0,7
(482)
20,03
 
(400)
3:08,71
 
(342)
14
391
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
3.198
14,32
+0,5
(453)
4,76
+1,9
(523)
9,01
 
(432)
1,41
 
(451)
13,54
-0,2
(499)
27,69
 
(478)
3:03,08
 
(362)
15
437
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
3.177
12,89
+0,1
(571)
5,06
+1,3
(555)
8,08
 
(392)
1,47
 
(487)
17,30
-0,2
(335)
17,05
 
(366)
2:37,72
 
(471)
16
340
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2003
3.130
13,71
+1,0
(501)
4,50
-0,8
(494)
6,26
 
(307)
1,44
 
(469)
13,43
+0,7
(506)
20,89
 
(409)
2:43,28
 
(444)
17
467
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
GER
2003
3.070
13,73
+0,1
(499)
4,47
+1,5
(490)
8,20
 
(398)
1,41
 
(451)
14,43
-0,2
(453)
19,40
 
(393)
2:56,88
 
(386)
18
444
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
2.980
13,71
+1,0
(501)
4,49
+0,1
(493)
7,83
 
(381)
1,29
 
(375)
15,01
+0,7
(425)
18,96
 
(388)
2:49,38
 
(417)
19
359
Schindler Johanna
LAZ Gießen
GER
2003
2.956
14,35
+0,5
(451)
4,17
+1,1
(456)
8,60
 
(415)
1,41
 
(451)
17,03
+0,7
(344)
22,63
 
(428)
2:50,62
 
(411)
20
463
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
2.826
14,97
+1,0
(407)
4,23
+0,1
(463)
7,04
 
(345)
1,29
 
(375)
14,39
+0,7
(455)
22,04
 
(422)
3:03,96
 
(359)
21
453
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
GER
2003
2.695
14,10
+0,5
(470)
3,77
+0,1
(407)
6,12
 
(300)
1,26
 
(355)
14,57
+0,7
(446)
20,78
 
(408)
3:18,64
 
(309)
 
429
Behle Saskia
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
aufg.
13,41
+0,1
(526)
4,95
+1,0
(543)
6,45
 
(316)
1,44
 
(469)
 
Can
 
 
 
452
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2003
aufg.
13,84
+0,5
(490)
4,15
+0,1
(453)
7,27
 
(356)
1,32
 
(394)
 
Can