Vierkampf Jugend W15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Vierkampf-Mannschaft (W15, W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
Info
1
476
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2.267
12,37
+0,1
(621)
5,58
0,0
(609)
11,06
 
(514)
1,53
 
(523)
2
349
Schuster Maike
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
2.162
12,93
+0,1
(568)
4,90
+1,7
(538)
10,19
 
(480)
1,62
 
(576)
3
328
Krichbaum Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
2.127
13,57
+0,1
(512)
5,38
0,0
(589)
10,30
 
(485)
1,56
 
(541)
4
395
Sölch Linn
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
2.126
13,12
+0,1
(551)
4,79
+1,4
(526)
9,17
 
(439)
1,68
 
(610)
5
438
Wilhelm Sayana
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
2.105
13,05
+0,1
(557)
5,09
0,0
(558)
11,24
 
(521)
1,44
 
(469)
6
348
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
2.065
13,00
+0,5
(561)
5,11
-0,1
(561)
10,03
 
(474)
1,44
 
(469)
7
350
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
2.035
12,72
+0,1
(587)
4,98
+0,5
(547)
8,57
 
(414)
1,47
 
(487)
8
408
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2003
2.019
13,41
+0,1
(526)
5,06
-0,1
(555)
11,35
 
(525)
1,35
 
(413)
9
437
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
2.005
12,89
+0,1
(571)
5,06
+1,3
(555)
8,08
 
(392)
1,47
 
(487)
10
454
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
GER
2003
1.995
13,27
+0,1
(538)
4,98
+1,4
(547)
8,78
 
(423)
1,47
 
(487)
11
347
Carilus Lyne
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
1.974
13,09
+0,1
(553)
5,18
+1,1
(568)
7,89
 
(384)
1,44
 
(469)
12
379
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
1.893
13,23
+0,1
(541)
4,91
+0,4
(539)
8,70
 
(419)
1,32
 
(394)
13
469
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2003
1.877
14,24
+0,5
(459)
4,41
-1,2
(483)
10,79
 
(503)
1,38
 
(432)
14
329
Tanner Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
1.866
13,74
+1,0
(498)
4,47
-1,3
(490)
9,81
 
(465)
1,35
 
(413)
15
449
Werner Julia
TV Eschhofen
GER
2003
1.862
13,59
+1,0
(510)
4,76
+0,4
(523)
8,19
 
(397)
1,38
 
(432)
16
391
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
1.859
14,32
+0,5
(453)
4,76
+1,9
(523)
9,01
 
(432)
1,41
 
(451)
17
429
Behle Saskia
TSV 1863 Kirberg
GER
2003
1.854
13,41
+0,1
(526)
4,95
+1,0
(543)
6,45
 
(316)
1,44
 
(469)
18
467
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
GER
2003
1.838
13,73
+0,1
(499)
4,47
+1,5
(490)
8,20
 
(398)
1,41
 
(451)
19
327
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
1.783
13,71
+1,0
(501)
4,00
-1,4
(435)
8,59
 
(415)
1,38
 
(432)
20
359
Schindler Johanna
LAZ Gießen
GER
2003
1.773
14,35
+0,5
(451)
4,17
+1,1
(456)
8,60
 
(415)
1,41
 
(451)
21
340
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2003
1.771
13,71
+1,0
(501)
4,50
-0,8
(494)
6,26
 
(307)
1,44
 
(469)
22
444
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
1.750
13,71
+1,0
(501)
4,49
+0,1
(493)
7,83
 
(381)
1,29
 
(375)
23
452
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
GER
2003
1.693
13,84
+0,5
(490)
4,15
+0,1
(453)
7,27
 
(356)
1,32
 
(394)
24
463
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
1.590
14,97
+1,0
(407)
4,23
+0,1
(463)
7,04
 
(345)
1,29
 
(375)
25
453
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
GER
2003
1.532
14,10
+0,5
(470)
3,77
+0,1
(407)
6,12
 
(300)
1,26
 
(355)