Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung M13, M12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Beendet
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
1
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
2,296
10.79
0.0
(429)
10.66
0.0
(462)
4.73
 
(467)
1.48
 
(469)
28.01
 
(469)
2
48
Khadr Mika
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
2,138
11.15
0.0
(395)
11.19
0.0
(414)
4.17
 
(407)
1.48
 
(469)
26.19
 
(453)
3
84
Ried Peer
LAV Kassel
 
2006
2,031
11.12
0.0
(398)
11.78
0.0
(366)
4.17
 
(407)
1.40
 
(427)
24.11
 
(433)
4
839
Hildebrand Moritz
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
1,906
11.69
0.0
(348)
11.48
0.0
(390)
4.37
 
(429)
1.32
 
(384)
16.74
 
(355)
5
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
1,899
11.28
0.0
(383)
12.00
0.0
(350)
4.08
 
(397)
1.28
 
(362)
21.49
 
(407)
6
21
Ehrlich Erik
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
1,564
12.52
0.0
(284)
13.58
0.0
(246)
3.66
 
(348)
1.16
 
(295)
19.97
 
(391)
6
43
Hühn Joscha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1,564
12.66
0.0
(274)
13.30
0.0
(262)
3.62
 
(343)
1.16
 
(295)
19.91
 
(390)
8
112
Zappe Silas
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,463
11.28
0.0
(383)
11.55
0.0
(384)
3.59
 
(339)
 
 
16.94
 
(357)
9
113
Bauer Janne
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2006
836
12.22
0.0
(306)
13.32
0.0
(261)
ogV
 
 
 
10.15
 
(269)
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
839
Hildebrand Moritz
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
1,906
11.69
0.0
(348)
11.48
0.0
(390)
4.37
 
(429)
1.32
 
(384)
16.74
 
(355)
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
1
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
2,296
10.79
0.0
(429)
10.66
0.0
(462)
4.73
 
(467)
1.48
 
(469)
28.01
 
(469)
2
48
Khadr Mika
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
2,138
11.15
0.0
(395)
11.19
0.0
(414)
4.17
 
(407)
1.48
 
(469)
26.19
 
(453)
3
84
Ried Peer
LAV Kassel
 
2006
2,031
11.12
0.0
(398)
11.78
0.0
(366)
4.17
 
(407)
1.40
 
(427)
24.11
 
(433)
4
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
1,899
11.28
0.0
(383)
12.00
0.0
(350)
4.08
 
(397)
1.28
 
(362)
21.49
 
(407)
5
21
Ehrlich Erik
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
1,564
12.52
0.0
(284)
13.58
0.0
(246)
3.66
 
(348)
1.16
 
(295)
19.97
 
(391)
5
43
Hühn Joscha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1,564
12.66
0.0
(274)
13.30
0.0
(262)
3.62
 
(343)
1.16
 
(295)
19.91
 
(390)
7
112
Zappe Silas
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,463
11.28
0.0
(383)
11.55
0.0
(384)
3.59
 
(339)
 
 
16.94
 
(357)
8
113
Bauer Janne
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2006
836
12.22
0.0
(306)
13.32
0.0
(261)
ogV
 
 
 
10.15
 
(269)