Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung W13, W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Beendet
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
2,465
10.54
0.0
(472)
10.34
0.0
(541)
4.50
 
(494)
1.52
 
(517)
23.95
 
(441)
2
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
2,453
10.74
0.0
(452)
10.54
0.0
(525)
4.70
 
(516)
1.48
 
(493)
26.54
 
(467)
3
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
2,366
11.10
0.0
(417)
10.74
0.0
(509)
4.58
 
(503)
1.48
 
(493)
24.24
 
(444)
4
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
2,179
11.39
0.0
(391)
11.23
0.0
(473)
4.19
 
(458)
1.32
 
(394)
26.18
 
(463)
5
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
2,173
10.87
0.0
(439)
11.67
0.0
(444)
4.19
 
(458)
1.44
 
(469)
16.85
 
(363)
6
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
2,115
10.78
0.0
(448)
12.34
0.0
(403)
4.52
 
(496)
1.44
 
(469)
11.95
 
(299)
7
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
2,105
11.23
0.0
(406)
11.51
0.0
(454)
4.41
 
(483)
1.32
 
(394)
17.24
 
(368)
8
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
2,075
10.57
0.0
(469)
11.84
0.0
(433)
3.85
 
(417)
1.36
 
(419)
14.73
 
(337)
9
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
2,025
11.52
0.0
(380)
11.35
0.0
(465)
4.33
 
(474)
1.24
 
(342)
16.91
 
(364)
10
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,986
11.67
0.0
(367)
11.39
0.0
(462)
4.07
 
(444)
1.24
 
(342)
17.50
 
(371)
11
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1,985
11.30
0.0
(399)
11.37
0.0
(464)
4.06
 
(443)
1.28
 
(368)
12.81
 
(311)
12
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1,939
11.73
0.0
(363)
11.62
0.0
(447)
3.55
 
(380)
1.28
 
(368)
18.37
 
(381)
13
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1,866
12.05
0.0
(337)
12.84
0.0
(375)
3.92
 
(426)
1.24
 
(342)
18.82
 
(386)
14
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
1,745
12.11
0.0
(332)
13.19
0.0
(357)
3.56
 
(381)
1.28
 
(368)
12.50
 
(307)
15
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,711
11.80
0.0
(357)
14.60
0.0
(292)
3.71
 
(400)
1.28
 
(368)
11.61
 
(294)
16
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
1,536
12.09
0.0
(334)
14.43
0.0
(299)
3.54
 
(378)
1.12
 
(261)
9.62
 
(264)
17
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1,334
12.44
0.0
(307)
13.89
0.0
(323)
3.61
 
(387)
 
 
13.21
 
(317)
18
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
1,278
12.23
0.0
(323)
13.25
0.0
(354)
3.00
 
(306)
 
 
11.67
 
(295)
19
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,232
12.12
0.0
(331)
14.92
0.0
(279)
3.72
 
(401)
 
 
7.08
 
(221)
 
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
2,465
10.54
0.0
(472)
10.34
0.0
(541)
4.50
 
(494)
1.52
 
(517)
23.95
 
(441)
2
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
2,453
10.74
0.0
(452)
10.54
0.0
(525)
4.70
 
(516)
1.48
 
(493)
26.54
 
(467)
3
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
2,366
11.10
0.0
(417)
10.74
0.0
(509)
4.58
 
(503)
1.48
 
(493)
24.24
 
(444)
4
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
2,179
11.39
0.0
(391)
11.23
0.0
(473)
4.19
 
(458)
1.32
 
(394)
26.18
 
(463)
5
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
2,115
10.78
0.0
(448)
12.34
0.0
(403)
4.52
 
(496)
1.44
 
(469)
11.95
 
(299)
6
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
2,105
11.23
0.0
(406)
11.51
0.0
(454)
4.41
 
(483)
1.32
 
(394)
17.24
 
(368)
7
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
2,075
10.57
0.0
(469)
11.84
0.0
(433)
3.85
 
(417)
1.36
 
(419)
14.73
 
(337)
8
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
2,025
11.52
0.0
(380)
11.35
0.0
(465)
4.33
 
(474)
1.24
 
(342)
16.91
 
(364)
9
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1,985
11.30
0.0
(399)
11.37
0.0
(464)
4.06
 
(443)
1.28
 
(368)
12.81
 
(311)
10
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
1,745
12.11
0.0
(332)
13.19
0.0
(357)
3.56
 
(381)
1.28
 
(368)
12.50
 
(307)
11
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1,334
12.44
0.0
(307)
13.89
0.0
(323)
3.61
 
(387)
 
 
13.21
 
(317)
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
2,173
10.87
0.0
(439)
11.67
0.0
(444)
4.19
 
(458)
1.44
 
(469)
16.85
 
(363)
2
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,986
11.67
0.0
(367)
11.39
0.0
(462)
4.07
 
(444)
1.24
 
(342)
17.50
 
(371)
3
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1,939
11.73
0.0
(363)
11.62
0.0
(447)
3.55
 
(380)
1.28
 
(368)
18.37
 
(381)
4
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1,866
12.05
0.0
(337)
12.84
0.0
(375)
3.92
 
(426)
1.24
 
(342)
18.82
 
(386)
5
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,711
11.80
0.0
(357)
14.60
0.0
(292)
3.71
 
(400)
1.28
 
(368)
11.61
 
(294)
6
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
1,536
12.09
0.0
(334)
14.43
0.0
(299)
3.54
 
(378)
1.12
 
(261)
9.62
 
(264)
7
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
1,278
12.23
0.0
(323)
13.25
0.0
(354)
3.00
 
(306)
 
 
11.67
 
(295)
8
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,232
12.12
0.0
(331)
14.92
0.0
(279)
3.72
 
(401)
 
 
7.08
 
(221)
 
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.