Blockwettkampf Wurf W13, W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Beendet
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
22
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
2,437
10.72
0.0
(454)
10.54
0.0
(525)
4.67
 
(513)
9.41
 
(449)
29.90
 
(496)
2
89
Schendel Fabia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
 
2005
1,910
12.13
0.0
(331)
12.09
0.0
(418)
3.70
 
(399)
8.06
 
(391)
18.97
 
(371)
3
97
Siebert Malena
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
1,869
11.11
0.0
(417)
13.08
0.0
(362)
4.02
 
(438)
6.71
 
(329)
15.43
 
(323)
4
49
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
1,621
12.24
0.0
(322)
14.86
0.0
(281)
3.62
 
(389)
6.03
 
(295)
16.25
 
(334)
5
33
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2005
1,581
12.32
0.0
(316)
13.75
0.0
(329)
3.52
 
(376)
5.44
 
(264)
13.63
 
(296)
6
98
Siebert Zoe
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,483
12.24
0.0
(322)
13.57
0.0
(338)
3.33
 
(351)
4.33
 
(201)
12.00
 
(271)
7
28
Glindmeyer Rieke
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,445
12.17
0.0
(327)
16.90
0.0
(210)
3.21
 
(335)
5.20
 
(251)
15.35
 
(322)
8
38
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
1,425
12.94
0.0
(272)
14.87
0.0
(281)
3.02
 
(309)
5.98
 
(293)
11.97
 
(270)
9
32
Guber Anika
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,412
12.38
0.0
(312)
13.75
0.0
(329)
3.31
 
(348)
4.47
 
(209)
8.74
 
(214)
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
22
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
2,437
10.72
0.0
(454)
10.54
0.0
(525)
4.67
 
(513)
9.41
 
(449)
29.90
 
(496)
2
89
Schendel Fabia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
 
2005
1,910
12.13
0.0
(331)
12.09
0.0
(418)
3.70
 
(399)
8.06
 
(391)
18.97
 
(371)
3
97
Siebert Malena
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
1,869
11.11
0.0
(417)
13.08
0.0
(362)
4.02
 
(438)
6.71
 
(329)
15.43
 
(323)
4
33
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2005
1,581
12.32
0.0
(316)
13.75
0.0
(329)
3.52
 
(376)
5.44
 
(264)
13.63
 
(296)
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
49
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
1,621
12.24
0.0
(322)
14.86
0.0
(281)
3.62
 
(389)
6.03
 
(295)
16.25
 
(334)
2
98
Siebert Zoe
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,483
12.24
0.0
(322)
13.57
0.0
(338)
3.33
 
(351)
4.33
 
(201)
12.00
 
(271)
3
28
Glindmeyer Rieke
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,445
12.17
0.0
(327)
16.90
0.0
(210)
3.21
 
(335)
5.20
 
(251)
15.35
 
(322)
4
38
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
1,425
12.94
0.0
(272)
14.87
0.0
(281)
3.02
 
(309)
5.98
 
(293)
11.97
 
(270)
5
32
Guber Anika
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,412
12.38
0.0
(312)
13.75
0.0
(329)
3.31
 
(348)
4.47
 
(209)
8.74
 
(214)