Blockwettkampf Lauf M13, M12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Beendet
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
992
Reinhardt Jan-Luca
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
 
2006
1,912
10.70
0.0
(438)
11.52
0.0
(387)
4.41
 
(433)
35.50
 
(324)
2:59.71
 
(330)
2
838
Heenes Marvin
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
1,903
10.99
0.0
(410)
11.50
0.0
(388)
4.16
 
(406)
34.50
 
(317)
2:47.13
 
(382)
3
145
Grummann Philipp
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2005
1,816
11.21
0.0
(390)
12.66
0.0
(303)
4.30
 
(421)
33.00
 
(307)
2:44.19
 
(395)
4
884
Müller Bennet
KSV Baunatal
 
2005
1,795
11.24
0.0
(387)
12.40
0.0
(321)
4.32
 
(423)
27.00
 
(262)
2:42.68
 
(402)
5
144
Maiwald Mats
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2005
1,753
11.35
0.0
(377)
12.46
0.0
(317)
4.32
 
(423)
30.50
 
(289)
2:55.24
 
(347)
6
813
Weinreich Jannis
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,639
11.85
0.0
(335)
13.78
0.0
(234)
3.49
 
(327)
44.00
 
(378)
2:50.90
 
(365)
7
824
Voigt Kristian
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,485
12.58
0.0
(280)
13.45
0.0
(253)
3.66
 
(348)
31.50
 
(296)
3:05.56
 
(308)
8
146
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
1,388
12.90
0.0
(258)
14.14
0.0
(214)
3.60
 
(341)
29.00
 
(278)
3:08.63
 
(297)
9
825
Frank Collin
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,186
13.40
0.0
(225)
14.96
0.0
(173)
3.19
 
(290)
27.00
 
(262)
3:28.02
 
(236)
10
814
Grohmann Tim
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,180
12.68
0.0
(273)
13.56
0.0
(247)
3.54
 
(333)
19.00
 
(195)
4:11.67
 
(132)
11
815
Krauß Jannik
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,125
13.07
0.0
(246)
15.21
0.0
(161)
3.12
 
(281)
25.50
 
(251)
3:47.04
 
(186)
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
838
Heenes Marvin
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
1,903
10.99
0.0
(410)
11.50
0.0
(388)
4.16
 
(406)
34.50
 
(317)
2:47.13
 
(382)
2
145
Grummann Philipp
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2005
1,816
11.21
0.0
(390)
12.66
0.0
(303)
4.30
 
(421)
33.00
 
(307)
2:44.19
 
(395)
3
884
Müller Bennet
KSV Baunatal
 
2005
1,795
11.24
0.0
(387)
12.40
0.0
(321)
4.32
 
(423)
27.00
 
(262)
2:42.68
 
(402)
4
144
Maiwald Mats
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2005
1,753
11.35
0.0
(377)
12.46
0.0
(317)
4.32
 
(423)
30.50
 
(289)
2:55.24
 
(347)
5
146
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
1,388
12.90
0.0
(258)
14.14
0.0
(214)
3.60
 
(341)
29.00
 
(278)
3:08.63
 
(297)
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
992
Reinhardt Jan-Luca
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
 
2006
1,912
10.70
0.0
(438)
11.52
0.0
(387)
4.41
 
(433)
35.50
 
(324)
2:59.71
 
(330)
2
813
Weinreich Jannis
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,639
11.85
0.0
(335)
13.78
0.0
(234)
3.49
 
(327)
44.00
 
(378)
2:50.90
 
(365)
3
824
Voigt Kristian
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,485
12.58
0.0
(280)
13.45
0.0
(253)
3.66
 
(348)
31.50
 
(296)
3:05.56
 
(308)
4
825
Frank Collin
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1,186
13.40
0.0
(225)
14.96
0.0
(173)
3.19
 
(290)
27.00
 
(262)
3:28.02
 
(236)
5
814
Grohmann Tim
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,180
12.68
0.0
(273)
13.56
0.0
(247)
3.54
 
(333)
19.00
 
(195)
4:11.67
 
(132)
6
815
Krauß Jannik
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1,125
13.07
0.0
(246)
15.21
0.0
(161)
3.12
 
(281)
25.50
 
(251)
3:47.04
 
(186)