Siebenkampf Jugend W15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Beendet
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
100
WEI
KUG
80H
SPE
800
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,702
1.67
 
(605)
13.11
-1.6
(552)
5.24
-0.6
(574)
8.82
 
(424)
12.40
+0.3
(569)
31.11
 
(509)
2:38.08
 
(469)
2
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,530
1.54
 
(529)
13.25
0.0
(539)
5.19
-2.2
(569)
7.44
 
(363)
12.83
+0.3
(541)
21.47
 
(416)
2:19.50
 
(573)
3
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,508
1.36
 
(419)
13.14
0.0
(549)
4.59
+2.1
(504)
11.36
 
(525)
12.75
+0.3
(546)
26.62
 
(468)
2:32.60
 
(497)
4
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
3,434
1.51
 
(511)
13.50
-0.8
(518)
5.11
+0.6
(561)
8.93
 
(429)
12.95
+0.6
(534)
22.48
 
(426)
2:41.02
 
(455)
5
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
3,425
1.45
 
(475)
12.97
-1.6
(564)
4.84
-2.5
(531)
8.42
 
(407)
12.56
+1.1
(558)
19.80
 
(397)
2:33.32
 
(493)
6
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,368
1.45
 
(475)
13.00
0.0
(561)
4.67
+2.9
(513)
9.28
 
(444)
13.18
+0.3
(520)
22.65
 
(428)
2:47.14
 
(427)
7
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
3,293
1.39
 
(438)
13.32
-1.6
(533)
4.99
-1.8
(548)
8.66
 
(418)
14.03
+0.3
(473)
29.35
 
(493)
2:55.87
 
(390)
8
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,226
1.45
 
(475)
14.39
-0.8
(448)
4.40
-2.4
(482)
8.07
 
(392)
13.30
+1.1
(513)
25.08
 
(453)
2:39.27
 
(463)
9
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
3,225
1.30
 
(381)
13.58
-0.8
(511)
4.60
-3.2
(505)
6.67
 
(327)
13.27
+0.3
(515)
40.08
 
(583)
2:52.65
 
(403)
10
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
3,012
1.39
 
(438)
14.25
-0.8
(459)
4.45
-4.2
(488)
7.06
 
(346)
14.13
+0.6
(468)
20.09
 
(401)
2:50.46
 
(412)
11
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2,933
1.42
 
(457)
13.80
-0.8
(493)
4.22
-0.8
(461)
8.04
 
(391)
15.58
+0.6
(400)
14.00
 
(328)
2:52.60
 
(403)
12
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
2,932
1.42
 
(457)
14.35
-1.6
(451)
4.37
-1.9
(479)
7.60
 
(371)
14.77
+1.1
(436)
22.43
 
(426)
3:17.85
 
(312)
13
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2,908
1.24
 
(342)
13.91
-0.8
(485)
4.62
+0.7
(507)
7.39
 
(361)
14.21
+0.6
(464)
17.03
 
(366)
2:57.70
 
(383)
14
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2,890
1.45
 
(475)
14.26
0.0
(458)
4.06
-0.7
(443)
8.12
 
(394)
16.88
+0.6
(349)
21.88
 
(420)
3:06.19
 
(351)
15
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
2,887
1.15
 
(281)
13.58
0.0
(511)
4.36
+1.2
(478)
8.68
 
(418)
16.14
+1.1
(377)
18.11
 
(378)
2:43.31
 
(444)
16
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2,859
1.21
 
(322)
13.60
0.0
(510)
4.57
-2.7
(502)
6.86
 
(336)
13.81
+0.6
(484)
13.63
 
(323)
2:57.85
 
(382)
17
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
2,825
1.30
 
(381)
14.53
-1.6
(438)
4.09
-0.6
(446)
7.71
 
(376)
14.33
+1.1
(458)
17.35
 
(369)
3:04.51
 
(357)
18
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2,382
1.15
 
(281)
15.43
-0.8
(377)
3.41
-1.8
(362)
6.03
 
(295)
15.71
+0.6
(395)
11.68
 
(296)
2:59.48
 
(376)
19
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
2,289
 
 
15.70
-1.6
(360)
3.76
-0.4
(406)
6.11
 
(299)
16.01
+1.1
(382)
23.77
 
(440)
2:52.84
 
(402)
 
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
aufg.
1.48
 
(493)
13.74
-0.8
(498)
4.71
-2.3
(517)
9.89
 
(468)
 
 
Can
 
 
807
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg.