Hallenzweikampf Weibliche U12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
Info
1
154
Schneider Kathrina
TS Egg
AUT
2009
731
8,07
 
(466)
3,81
 
(265)
2
126
Romanowski Klara
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
2009
730
8,17
 
(438)
3,93
 
(292)
3
168
Gigl Stella
TS Lauterach
AUT
2009
705
8,17
 
(438)
3,82
 
(267)
4
67
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
682
8,02
 
(480)
3,51
 
(202)
5
123
Bernhard Aurelia
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
2009
612
8,41
 
(373)
3,69
 
(239)
6
60
Alves Emily
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2009
605
8,26
 
(413)
3,46
 
(192)
7
132
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2010
592
8,36
 
(386)
3,53
 
(206)
8
34
Göldi Melanie
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
544
8,49
 
(352)
3,46
 
(192)
8
156
Sohm Hannah
TS Egg
AUT
2009
544
8,52
 
(344)
3,50
 
(200)
10
185
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
511
8,63
 
(317)
3,47
 
(194)
11
71
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
503
8,52
 
(344)
3,29
 
(159)
12
236
Braun Ricarda
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
499
8,68
 
(305)
3,47
 
(194)
13
118
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
492
8,58
 
(329)
3,31
 
(163)
14
68
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
475
8,74
 
(291)
3,42
 
(184)
15
186
Bösch Sara
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
472
8,68
 
(305)
3,33
 
(167)
16
106
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
453
8,81
 
(275)
3,39
 
(178)
17
140
Masal Alina
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2009
446
8,74
 
(291)
3,27
 
(155)
18
179
Stricker Johanna
TS Lauterach
AUT
2009
436
8,80
 
(277)
3,29
 
(159)
19
31
Bützer Tamara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
416
8,87
 
(261)
3,27
 
(155)
20
221
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
387
8,80
 
(277)
3,02
 
(110)
21
36
Halden Sarah
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
381
8,92
 
(250)
3,14
 
(131)
22
247
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
289
9,27
 
(179)
3,02
 
(110)
23
180
Todorova Hristina
TS Lauterach
BUL
2010
250
9,20
 
(193)
2,68
 
(57)
24
170
Llugaliu Lenita
TS Lauterach
AUT
2009
198
9,54
 
(132)
2,74
 
(66)
25
128
Fink Fanny Marie
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2009
180
9,57
 
(127)
2,65
 
(53)