Wurf-Mehrkampf M11, M10, W11, W10
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
DIS
SCH
Info
1
118
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3
51,00
 
(1)
83,00
 
(1)
72,00
 
(1)
2
111
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
7
51,00
 
(1)
72,00
 
(3)
60,00
 
(3)
3
110
Kuropka Elias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
12
45,00
 
(4)
60,00
 
(6)
66,00
 
(2)
4
113
Mund Jeremy
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
15
40,00
 
(7)
66,00
 
(4)
55,00
 
(4)
4
114
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
15
46,00
 
(3)
79,00
 
(2)
40,00
 
(10)
6
109
Keßel Maya
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
18
38,00
 
(8)
63,00
 
(5)
44,00
 
(5)
7
112
Mertens Dana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2008
20
43,00
 
(5)
53,00
 
(8)
43,00
 
(7)
8
106
Glock Keanu
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
21
38,00
 
(8)
53,00
 
(8)
44,00
 
(5)
9
103
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
25
42,00
 
(6)
52,00
 
(10)
42,00
 
(9)
10
102
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
33
30,00
 
(14)
54,00
 
(7)
39,00
 
(12)
11
104
Determann Finja
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
34
35,00
 
(10)
35,00
 
(17)
43,00
 
(7)
12
107
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
35
35,00
 
(10)
38,00
 
(15)
40,00
 
(10)
13
116
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
39
33,00
 
(12)
42,00
 
(12)
31,00
 
(15)
14
115
Plambeck Amely
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
42
31,00
 
(13)
36,00
 
(16)
33,00
 
(13)
15
100
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
43
30,00
 
(14)
41,00
 
(13)
30,00
 
(16)
15
101
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
43
26,00
 
(16)
39,00
 
(14)
33,00
 
(13)
17
105
Forster Mia
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
48
23,00
 
(19)
44,00
 
(11)
19,00
 
(18)
18
117
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
53
26,00
 
(16)
34,00
 
(18)
17,00
 
(19)
19
119
Zenses Lenja Zoé
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
54
24,00
 
(18)
27,00
 
(19)
22,00
 
(17)
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
DIS
SCH
Info
1
118
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
3
51,00
 
(1)
83,00
 
(1)
72,00
 
(1)
2
111
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
7
51,00
 
(1)
72,00
 
(3)
60,00
 
(3)
3
110
Kuropka Elias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
12
45,00
 
(4)
60,00
 
(6)
66,00
 
(2)
4
113
Mund Jeremy
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
15
40,00
 
(7)
66,00
 
(4)
55,00
 
(4)
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
DIS
SCH
Info
1
106
Glock Keanu
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
21
38,00
 
(8)
53,00
 
(8)
44,00
 
(5)
2
102
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
33
30,00
 
(14)
54,00
 
(7)
39,00
 
(12)
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
DIS
SCH
Info
1
114
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
15
46,00
 
(3)
79,00
 
(2)
40,00
 
(10)
2
109
Keßel Maya
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
18
38,00
 
(8)
63,00
 
(5)
44,00
 
(5)
3
112
Mertens Dana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2008
20
43,00
 
(5)
53,00
 
(8)
43,00
 
(7)
4
103
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
25
42,00
 
(6)
52,00
 
(10)
42,00
 
(9)
5
104
Determann Finja
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
34
35,00
 
(10)
35,00
 
(17)
43,00
 
(7)
6
107
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
35
35,00
 
(10)
38,00
 
(15)
40,00
 
(10)
7
115
Plambeck Amely
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
42
31,00
 
(13)
36,00
 
(16)
33,00
 
(13)
8
105
Forster Mia
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
48
23,00
 
(19)
44,00
 
(11)
19,00
 
(18)
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
DIS
SCH
Info
1
116
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
39
33,00
 
(12)
42,00
 
(12)
31,00
 
(15)
2
100
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
43
30,00
 
(14)
41,00
 
(13)
30,00
 
(16)
2
101
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
43
26,00
 
(16)
39,00
 
(14)
33,00
 
(13)
4
117
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
53
26,00
 
(16)
34,00
 
(18)
17,00
 
(19)
5
119
Zenses Lenja Zoé
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
54
24,00
 
(18)
27,00
 
(19)
22,00
 
(17)