Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W13
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
2.412
10,84
 
(442)
10,50
 
(528)
4,44
 
(487)
41,00
 
(480)
2:36,92
 
(475)
2
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
2.330
10,61
 
(465)
11,22
 
(474)
4,30
 
(471)
38,50
 
(461)
2:40,16
 
(459)
3
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
2.288
10,53
 
(473)
10,53
 
(526)
4,27
 
(467)
31,50
 
(404)
2:49,16
 
(418)
4
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
2.282
10,05
 
(524)
10,70
 
(512)
4,36
 
(478)
26,50
 
(359)
2:51,20
 
(409)
5
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
2.253
10,88
 
(438)
10,77
 
(507)
4,42
 
(485)
37,00
 
(449)
2:59,98
 
(374)
6
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
2.229
10,88
 
(438)
10,58
 
(522)
4,11
 
(448)
30,00
 
(390)
2:46,19
 
(431)
7
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
2.183
10,74
 
(452)
10,86
 
(500)
3,94
 
(428)
28,50
 
(377)
2:47,20
 
(426)
8
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
2.168
11,37
 
(393)
11,35
 
(465)
3,53
 
(377)
41,00
 
(480)
2:41,36
 
(453)
9
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
2.076
11,32
 
(398)
11,61
 
(448)
3,84
 
(416)
38,50
 
(461)
3:05,59
 
(353)
10
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
2.006
11,82
 
(355)
12,41
 
(399)
3,74
 
(404)
28,50
 
(377)
2:37,61
 
(471)
11
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
1.997
11,73
 
(363)
11,36
 
(464)
4,12
 
(450)
23,00
 
(325)
2:54,64
 
(395)
12
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
1.986
11,42
 
(389)
12,84
 
(375)
4,19
 
(458)
31,00
 
(399)
3:02,27
 
(365)
13
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
1.958
11,74
 
(362)
11,88
 
(430)
3,62
 
(389)
24,00
 
(335)
2:43,63
 
(442)
14
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
1.933
11,69
 
(366)
12,44
 
(397)
3,70
 
(399)
36,00
 
(441)
3:12,26
 
(330)
15
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
1.932
11,34
 
(396)
12,63
 
(386)
4,08
 
(445)
23,50
 
(330)
2:59,59
 
(375)
16
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
1.926
11,53
 
(379)
12,16
 
(413)
3,74
 
(404)
30,50
 
(395)
3:10,89
 
(335)
17
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1.898
11,60
 
(373)
12,74
 
(380)
3,59
 
(385)
31,00
 
(399)
3:03,37
 
(361)
18
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
1.893
12,27
 
(320)
12,53
 
(392)
3,81
 
(412)
28,50
 
(377)
2:55,36
 
(392)
19
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
1.865
11,55
 
(378)
12,85
 
(374)
3,93
 
(427)
25,00
 
(345)
3:09,08
 
(341)
20
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
1.854
10,97
 
(430)
12,74
 
(380)
3,67
 
(395)
19,00
 
(283)
3:02,08
 
(366)
21
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
1.651
11,88
 
(350)
12,60
 
(388)
3,74
 
(404)
45,00
 
(509)
DNF
 
22
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
1.549
11,79
 
(358)
11,08
 
(484)
3,65
 
(392)
22,00
 
(315)
DNF
 
23
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
1.343
12,05
 
(337)
13,05
 
(364)
3,39
 
(359)
19,00
 
(283)
DNF
 
 
Barth Laura
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
aufg.
 
Can
 
3,67
 
(395)
DNF