Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend W13
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
Stjepanovic Marina
LG Sempt
BY
2006
2.550
10,70
 
(456)
10,50
 
(528)
4,42
 
(485)
1,60
 
(565)
31,88
 
(516)
2
Jovanovic Lara
TuS Traunreut
BY
2006
2.443
10,16
 
(512)
9,64
 
(603)
4,64
 
(509)
1,28
 
(368)
24,94
 
(451)
3
Westermeier Lisa
SV DJK Taufkirchen
BY
2006
2.438
10,94
 
(432)
10,47
 
(530)
4,66
 
(512)
1,44
 
(469)
29,60
 
(495)
4
Scholz Julia
TSV Ottobrunn
BY
2006
2.422
10,54
 
(472)
10,24
 
(549)
4,51
 
(495)
1,44
 
(469)
23,49
 
(437)
5
Hense Maresa
LG Sempt
BY
2006
2.406
10,38
 
(489)
10,33
 
(542)
4,52
 
(496)
1,40
 
(444)
23,37
 
(435)
6
Fuhrmann Sonja
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
2.377
10,45
 
(481)
10,30
 
(544)
4,50
 
(494)
1,40
 
(444)
21,30
 
(414)
7
Mehringer Lea
LG Oberland
BY
2006
2.350
10,48
 
(478)
9,85
 
(583)
4,23
 
(463)
1,44
 
(469)
16,29
 
(357)
8
Maier Lisa
LG Sempt
BY
2006
2.317
10,92
 
(434)
11,01
 
(489)
4,21
 
(460)
1,44
 
(469)
26,30
 
(465)
9
Bauer Katharina
LG Oberland
BY
2006
2.306
10,73
 
(453)
10,19
 
(554)
4,21
 
(460)
1,36
 
(419)
21,90
 
(420)
10
Petsch Hanna
TSV Penzberg
BY
2006
2.287
10,37
 
(490)
11,86
 
(432)
4,53
 
(497)
1,40
 
(444)
22,30
 
(424)
11
Fell Irma Liliane
LG Oberland
BY
2006
2.246
11,29
 
(400)
11,30
 
(469)
4,58
 
(503)
1,48
 
(493)
18,34
 
(381)
12
Zigldrum Anna
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
2.228
10,73
 
(453)
11,06
 
(485)
4,12
 
(450)
1,32
 
(394)
24,40
 
(446)
13
Gräfe Emma Lou
SV DJK Taufkirchen
BY
2006
2.211
10,86
 
(440)
10,70
 
(512)
3,90
 
(423)
1,32
 
(394)
24,04
 
(442)
14
Issing Lena
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
2.172
11,07
 
(420)
11,16
 
(478)
4,29
 
(470)
1,36
 
(419)
18,72
 
(385)
15
Pedall Clara
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
2.120
10,91
 
(435)
11,18
 
(477)
3,93
 
(427)
1,32
 
(394)
18,90
 
(387)
16
Braun Simone
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
2.092
11,06
 
(421)
11,24
 
(473)
4,48
 
(491)
1,28
 
(368)
14,92
 
(339)
17
Skünak Lina
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
2.083
11,44
 
(387)
11,52
 
(454)
4,00
 
(435)
1,36
 
(419)
18,98
 
(388)
18
Apfelböck Laura
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
2.069
11,06
 
(421)
11,46
 
(458)
4,16
 
(454)
1,32
 
(394)
15,11
 
(342)
19
Warlischek Cristina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
2.028
10,79
 
(447)
11,23
 
(473)
3,70
 
(399)
1,32
 
(394)
13,08
 
(315)
20
Stromenger Louisa
LG Oberland
BY
2006
2.016
11,05
 
(422)
11,54
 
(452)
4,07
 
(444)
1,28
 
(368)
14,20
 
(330)
21
Jell Clara
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
1.981
10,94
 
(432)
12,04
 
(421)
3,88
 
(421)
1,24
 
(342)
17,02
 
(365)
22
Frey Hannah
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2006
1.948
11,82
 
(355)
12,44
 
(397)
4,03
 
(439)
1,28
 
(368)
19,00
 
(389)
23
Heilmann Lilith
TV Emmering
BY
2006
1.890
11,40
 
(391)
11,72
 
(441)
4,06
 
(443)
1,08
 
(233)
18,42
 
(382)
24
Lionis Anne
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
1.808
11,93
 
(346)
12,47
 
(395)
3,66
 
(394)
1,24
 
(342)
14,24
 
(331)
25
Rößler Lena
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1.789
11,60
 
(373)
14,82
 
(283)
3,76
 
(406)
1,32
 
(394)
14,40
 
(333)
26
Fink Viola
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
1.638
13,18
 
(256)
15,01
 
(276)
3,37
 
(356)
1,28
 
(368)
18,42
 
(382)
27
Hemsendorf Lynn
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1.526
11,18
 
(410)
12,68
 
(384)
3,87
 
(420)
 
 
12,85
 
(312)