Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
60H
BAL
75M
800
Info
1
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2.269
4,30
 
(471)
10,78
 
(506)
28,50
 
(377)
10,89
 
(437)
2:36,36
 
(478)
2
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
2.141
4,51
 
(495)
11,30
 
(469)
26,00
 
(354)
10,76
 
(450)
3:00,20
 
(373)
3
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2.139
4,21
 
(460)
11,63
 
(446)
28,50
 
(377)
11,09
 
(418)
2:44,67
 
(438)
4
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2.104
4,19
 
(458)
12,13
 
(415)
29,50
 
(386)
11,20
 
(408)
2:44,78
 
(437)
5
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2.046
4,02
 
(438)
11,92
 
(428)
23,50
 
(330)
11,31
 
(398)
2:41,66
 
(452)
6
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
2.042
3,76
 
(406)
12,27
 
(407)
29,00
 
(382)
11,50
 
(382)
2:38,99
 
(465)
7
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
2.013
4,03
 
(439)
11,85
 
(432)
19,50
 
(288)
11,22
 
(407)
2:42,72
 
(447)
8
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
1.981
4,17
 
(456)
12,53
 
(392)
20,50
 
(299)
11,23
 
(406)
2:46,86
 
(428)
9
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
1.965
3,87
 
(420)
12,13
 
(415)
30,00
 
(390)
11,55
 
(378)
3:03,18
 
(362)
10
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
1.951
4,15
 
(453)
11,64
 
(446)
23,00
 
(325)
11,44
 
(387)
3:09,40
 
(340)
10
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
1.951
3,87
 
(420)
12,57
 
(390)
29,50
 
(386)
11,33
 
(397)
3:04,12
 
(358)
12
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
1.898
4,18
 
(457)
14,29
 
(305)
25,50
 
(349)
11,09
 
(418)
3:01,26
 
(369)
13
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
1.889
3,75
 
(405)
12,76
 
(379)
23,50
 
(330)
11,62
 
(372)
2:52,73
 
(403)
14
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
1.817
3,71
 
(400)
12,22
 
(410)
22,50
 
(320)
12,74
 
(286)
2:53,02
 
(401)
15
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
1.766
3,60
 
(386)
13,76
 
(329)
18,50
 
(277)
11,84
 
(354)
2:48,53
 
(420)
16
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
1.754
3,35
 
(354)
12,41
 
(399)
20,50
 
(299)
12,25
 
(321)
2:58,19
 
(381)
17
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
1.738
3,67
 
(395)
13,23
 
(355)
19,50
 
(288)
12,17
 
(327)
3:00,21
 
(373)
18
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
1.718
3,43
 
(364)
13,86
 
(324)
20,50
 
(299)
12,22
 
(324)
2:51,67
 
(407)
19
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
1.714
3,11
 
(322)
13,34
 
(349)
23,00
 
(325)
12,39
 
(311)
2:51,72
 
(407)
20
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
1.606
3,77
 
(407)
14,46
 
(298)
19,00
 
(283)
11,89
 
(349)
3:32,27
 
(269)
21
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
1.542
3,42
 
(363)
14,78
 
(285)
19,50
 
(288)
12,52
 
(301)
3:19,98
 
(305)
22
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
1.515
3,38
 
(358)
14,17
 
(310)
17,50
 
(266)
12,89
 
(275)
3:19,80
 
(306)
23
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
1.504
3,42
 
(363)
16,63
 
(218)
20,50
 
(299)
12,41
 
(309)
3:16,71
 
(315)
24
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
1.353
2,93
 
(297)
14,44
 
(299)
14,50
 
(230)
13,49
 
(236)
3:24,77
 
(291)
 
563
Becker Ronja Clara
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
n.a.
DNS
 
DNS