Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
329
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
2.213
10,75
+2,3
(451)
11,67
+2,3
(444)
4,51
 
(495)
30,00
 
(390)
2:45,74
 
(433)
2
325
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
2.180
10,90
+2,3
(436)
10,91
+2,3
(496)
4,24
 
(464)
27,00
 
(363)
2:48,46
 
(421)
3
321
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
2.059
11,06
+1,3
(421)
11,42
+2,5
(460)
4,00
 
(435)
26,50
 
(359)
2:57,44
 
(384)
4
261
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
2.038
11,18
+2,3
(410)
12,46
+2,0
(396)
3,81
 
(412)
36,50
 
(445)
2:59,74
 
(375)
5
194
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.973
11,80
+1,3
(357)
12,10
+2,5
(417)
3,76
 
(406)
30,00
 
(390)
2:52,68
 
(403)
6
308
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
1.902
11,21
+0,7
(407)
12,72
+0,1
(381)
3,49
 
(372)
24,00
 
(335)
2:51,77
 
(407)
7
212
Lautenschläger Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.812
11,82
+1,3
(355)
12,72
+2,0
(381)
3,35
 
(354)
26,50
 
(359)
3:02,90
 
(363)
8
508
Vogler Maria
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
1.759
11,50
+0,7
(382)
12,23
+0,1
(409)
3,50
 
(373)
19,50
 
(288)
3:19,28
 
(307)
9
310
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
1.714
11,90
+0,7
(349)
13,54
+0,1
(339)
3,35
 
(354)
20,00
 
(294)
2:58,97
 
(378)
10
290
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
1.697
11,67
+1,3
(367)
13,30
+2,3
(351)
3,66
 
(394)
23,00
 
(325)
3:35,61
 
(260)
11
238
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.690
11,88
+0,7
(350)
13,73
+0,1
(330)
3,28
 
(344)
22,00
 
(315)
3:06,09
 
(351)
12
276
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
1.689
12,49
+1,3
(304)
13,40
+0,1
(346)
3,41
 
(362)
19,50
 
(288)
2:56,16
 
(389)
13
233
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.672
12,34
+0,7
(315)
14,13
+0,1
(312)
3,62
 
(389)
20,00
 
(294)
3:03,11
 
(362)
14
509
Andrew Alina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
1.660
11,95
+0,7
(345)
13,27
+2,5
(353)
3,56
 
(381)
15,00
 
(236)
3:07,97
 
(345)
15
288
Daber Marie
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
1.587
12,39
+2,3
(311)
14,45
+2,3
(298)
3,57
 
(382)
23,50
 
(330)
3:33,58
 
(266)
16
216
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.561
12,74
+2,3
(286)
13,13
+2,3
(360)
3,45
 
(367)
14,50
 
(230)
3:15,93
 
(318)
17
292
Schäfer Sofia
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
1.554
12,19
+2,3
(326)
14,78
+2,0
(285)
3,49
 
(372)
25,50
 
(349)
3:51,01
 
(222)
aW
359
Willeke Marie
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2007
1.540
12,69
+1,3
(289)
14,55
+2,0
(294)
3,67
 
(395)
15,00
 
(236)
3:13,36
 
(326)
 
202
Heidelmeyer Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
aufg.
 
DNF
 
Can
 
 
 
 
277
Schmidt Vivian Laura
LG Langen
GER
2007
abg.
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
 
 
289
Hübner Johanna
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
abg.
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
 
 
293
Tabakow Uljana
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
abg.
 
Can
 
Can