24. - 25. Aug 2019 Int. Österreichische Masters-Meisterschaften - Amstetten

Technische Bewerbe Männer
11:00
Hammerwurf Masters M35
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
11:00
Hammerwurf Masters M40
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
11:00
Hammerwurf Masters M45
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
11:00
Hammerwurf Masters M50
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 0 TN)
11:00
Hammerwurf Masters M55
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 6 TN)
13:30
Weitsprung Masters M35
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
13:30
Weitsprung Masters M40
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
13:30
Weitsprung Masters M45
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 5 TN)
13:30
Weitsprung Masters M50
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
13:30
Weitsprung Masters M55
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 5 TN)
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M60
Finale (1 GP, 7 TN)
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M65
Finale (1 GP, 3 TN)
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M70
Finale (1 GP, 4 TN)
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M75
Finale (1 GP, 1 TN)
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M80
Finale (1 GP, 1 TN)
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M85
Finale (1 GP, 1 TN)
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M90
Finale
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M95
Finale
13:30
Hochsprung Masters M100
Finale (1 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M45
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 5 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M55
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 7 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M60
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 7 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M65
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 4 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M70
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 6 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M75
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M80
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 4 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M85
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M90
Vor/Endkampf
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M95
Vor/Endkampf
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M100
Vor/Endkampf
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M50
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 9 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M40
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 0 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters M35
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
16:30
Stabhochsprung Masters M35
Vor/Endkampf
16:30
Stabhochsprung Masters M40
Vor/Endkampf
16:30
Stabhochsprung Masters M45
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
16:30
Stabhochsprung Masters M50
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 4 TN)
16:30
Stabhochsprung Masters M55
Finale (1 GP, 3 TN)
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M60
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 6 TN)
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M65
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 4 TN)
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M70
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 6 TN)
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M75
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M80
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M85
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M90
Vor/Endkampf
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M95
Vor/Endkampf
16:30
Weitsprung Masters M100
Vor/Endkampf
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M60
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 6 TN)
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M65
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 4 TN)
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M70
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M75
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 5 TN)
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M80
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M85
Vor/Endkampf
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M90
Vor/Endkampf
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M95
Vor/Endkampf
16:45
Hammerwurf Masters M100
Vor/Endkampf
Technische Bewerbe Frauen
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W35
Finale (1 GP, 1 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W40
Finale (1 GP, 2 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W45
Finale (1 GP, 4 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W50
Finale (1 GP, 3 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W55
Finale (1 GP, 2 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W60
Finale (1 GP, 1 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W65
Finale
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W70
Finale
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W75
Finale (1 GP, 2 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W80
Finale (1 GP, 1 TN)
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W85
Finale
11:00
Hochsprung Masters W90
Finale (1 GP, 1 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W35
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W40
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W45
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 8 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W50
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 7 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W55
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W60
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W65
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W70
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W75
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W80
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W85
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
12:30
Diskuswurf Masters W90
Vor/Endkampf
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W35
Vor/Endkampf
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W40
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W45
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 8 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W50
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 7 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W55
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 4 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W60
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W65
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 4 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W70
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W75
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W80
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W85
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W90
Vor/Endkampf
14:00
Kugelstoß Masters W95
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W35
Vor/Endkampf
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W40
Vor/Endkampf
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W80
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W85
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W90
Vor/Endkampf
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W50
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W45
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W55
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W60
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W65
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 3 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W70
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 2 TN)
15:15
Hammerwurf Masters W75
Vor/Endkampf (1 GP, 1 TN)