10000m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.04.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Huster Christian
LV Oelde
GER
1967
38:16.8*
1./I
2
384
Fischer Dr. Jens
TRINITAS Dortmund e.V.
GER
1967
38:41.4*
2./I
3
426
Jording Ralf
DJK Gütersloh
GER
1979
39:40.3*
3./I
4
352
Grünebaum Manfred
LV Oelde
GER
1957
43:02.9*
4./I
5
431
Freitag Joachim
BSG Sparkasse MSLO / LV Oelde
GER
1968
43:10.4*
5./I
6
464
Franken Petra
Marathon Soest
GER
1974
46:01.3*
6./I
7
456
Hauck Andreas
LG Ahlen
GER
1965
46:15.1*
7./I
8
466
Kalläne Bettina
LV Oelde
GER
1978
46:37.1*
8./I
9
450
Pollmeier Jürgen
LG Ahlen
GER
1967
47:22.2*
9./I
10
428
Rammert Uschi
LV Oelde
GER
1968
52:40.9*
10./I
11
353
Schwarte Frank
LG Ahlen-TWV
GER
1973
53:24.5*
11./I
12
356
Kramer Brigitte
LV Oelde
GER
1961
53:42.5*
12./I
13
465
Lohmeier Sonja
.
GER
1980
58:32.5*
13./I
14
420
Falkenhagen Mathilde
LV Oelde
GER
1954
58:32.8*
14./I
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
465
Lohmeier Sonja
.
GER
1980
58:32.5*
13./I
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Jording Ralf
DJK Gütersloh
GER
1979
39:40.3*
3./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
353
Schwarte Frank
LG Ahlen-TWV
GER
1973
53:24.5*
11./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Kalläne Bettina
LV Oelde
GER
1978
46:37.1*
8./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Franken Petra
Marathon Soest
GER
1974
46:01.3*
6./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Huster Christian
LV Oelde
GER
1967
38:16.8*
1./I
2
384
Fischer Dr. Jens
TRINITAS Dortmund e.V.
GER
1967
38:41.4*
2./I
3
431
Freitag Joachim
BSG Sparkasse MSLO / LV Oelde
GER
1968
43:10.4*
5./I
4
456
Hauck Andreas
LG Ahlen
GER
1965
46:15.1*
7./I
5
450
Pollmeier Jürgen
LG Ahlen
GER
1967
47:22.2*
9./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
428
Rammert Uschi
LV Oelde
GER
1968
52:40.9*
10./I
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
356
Kramer Brigitte
LV Oelde
GER
1961
53:42.5*
12./I
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
352
Grünebaum Manfred
LV Oelde
GER
1957
43:02.9*
4./I
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Falkenhagen Mathilde
LV Oelde
GER
1954
58:32.8*
14./I