800m Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2018 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1017
Behrens Jule
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
2:20.60
1./III
2
1018
Beschorner Mirjam
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:23.09
2./III
3
1021
Kiefer Sara
SC Steinberg
GER
2003
2:25.51
3./III
4
1020
Paoli Constanze
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:25.82
4./III
5
1252
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2003
2:35.33
1./II
6
1250
Schmidt Lilienne
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2003
2:38.03
2./II
7
1012
Lofink Viktoria
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:45.55
5./III
8
1019
Beidl Nina
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:45.99
3./II
9
1013
Meyer Maren
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:47.95
1./I
10
1025
Severloh Maja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2003
2:49.00
4./II
11
1027
Schmitt Franziska
Hünfelder SV
GER
2003
2:49.05
2./I
12
1249
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2003
2:50.80
3./I
13
1028
Wagner Eva
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2003
2:52.19
4./I
1015
Zalucki Sophia
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
disq
Regel 163.3
1014
Peine Anna-Lena
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2003
disq
Regel 163.3,4
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1013
Meyer Maren
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:47.95
2
1027
Schmitt Franziska
Hünfelder SV
GER
2003
2:49.05
3
1249
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2003
2:50.80
4
1028
Wagner Eva
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2003
2:52.19
1015
Zalucki Sophia
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
disq
Regel 163.3
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1252
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2003
2:35.33
2
1250
Schmidt Lilienne
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2003
2:38.03
3
1019
Beidl Nina
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:45.99
4
1025
Severloh Maja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2003
2:49.00
1014
Peine Anna-Lena
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2003
disq
Regel 163.3,4
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1017
Behrens Jule
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
2:20.60
2
1018
Beschorner Mirjam
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:23.09
3
1021
Kiefer Sara
SC Steinberg
GER
2003
2:25.51
4
1020
Paoli Constanze
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:25.82
5
1012
Lofink Viktoria
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:45.55
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info