Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.01.2018 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
927
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
8,91
q
1./I
2
1263
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
9,22
q
2./I
3
1386
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
9,31
q
1./II
4
932
Sölch Linn
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
9,37
q
3./I
5
1384
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
9,38
q
1./III
6
928
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
9,54
q
2./III
7
1385
Schuster Maike
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
9,82
2./II
8
966
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2003
9,86
3./II
9
1140
Tanner Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
9,95
4./II
10
1032
Pruy Leeloo
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2003
9,97
3./III
10
1390
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2003
9,97
4./I
12
1381
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
10,37
5./II
13
1308
Geicke Franziska
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2003
10,60
5./I
14
1135
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
10,66
4./III
15
933
Dohl Jana
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2003
12,41
5./III
934
Werner Julia
TV Eschhofen
GER
2003
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
927
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
8,91
q
2
1263
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
9,22
q
3
932
Sölch Linn
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
9,37
q
4
1390
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2003
9,97
5
1308
Geicke Franziska
TV Bad Schwalbach
GER
2003
10,60
934
Werner Julia
TV Eschhofen
GER
2003
abg.
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1386
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
9,31
q
2
1385
Schuster Maike
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
9,82
3
966
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2003
9,86
4
1140
Tanner Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
9,95
5
1381
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
10,37
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1384
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
9,38
q
2
928
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
9,54
q
3
1032
Pruy Leeloo
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2003
9,97
4
1135
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
10,66
5
933
Dohl Jana
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2003
12,41