75m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1163
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
10,53
1./I
2
1161
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11,00
2./I
3
1151
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
11,22
3./I
4
1126
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,25
1./III
5
1164
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11,47
4./I
5
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,47
4./I
7
1127
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,58
1./II
8
1131
Rüb Hanna
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,69
2./II
9
1149
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
11,70
2./III
10
1279
Weise Amelie
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
11,75
3./III
11
1125
Ludwig Noemi
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,91
3./II
11
1154
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,91
4./III
13
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,09
4./II
14
1291
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
12,12
5./III
15
1280
Grün Annalena
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
12,25
6./I
16
1129
Veit Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,28
1./IV
17
619
Liesen Jannika
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2007
12,29
6./III
18
1133
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,30
5./II
19
1117
Becker Mia Charlotte
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,56
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1163
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
10,53
2
1161
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11,00
3
1151
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
11,22
4
1164
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11,47
4
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,47
6
1280
Grün Annalena
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
12,25
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1127
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,58
2
1131
Rüb Hanna
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,69
3
1125
Ludwig Noemi
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,91
4
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,09
5
1133
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,30
6
1117
Becker Mia Charlotte
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,56
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1126
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11,25
2
1149
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
11,70
3
1279
Weise Amelie
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
11,75
4
1154
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,91
5
1291
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
12,12
6
619
Liesen Jannika
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2007
12,29
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1129
Veit Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12,28