75m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1163
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
10.53
1./I
2
1161
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11.00
2./I
3
1151
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
11.22
3./I
4
1126
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.25
1./III
5
1164
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11.47
4./I
5
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11.47
4./I
7
1127
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.58
1./II
8
1131
Rüb Hanna
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.69
2./II
9
1149
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
11.70
2./III
10
1279
Weise Amelie
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
11.75
3./III
11
1125
Ludwig Noemi
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.91
3./II
11
1154
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11.91
4./III
13
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.09
4./II
14
1291
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
12.12
5./III
15
1280
Grün Annalena
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
12.25
6./I
16
1129
Veit Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.28
1./IV
17
619
Liesen Jannika
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2007
12.29
6./III
18
1133
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.30
5./II
19
1117
Becker Mia Charlotte
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.56
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1163
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
10.53
2
1161
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11.00
3
1151
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
11.22
4
1164
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11.47
4
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11.47
6
1280
Grün Annalena
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
12.25
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1127
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.58
2
1131
Rüb Hanna
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.69
3
1125
Ludwig Noemi
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.91
4
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.09
5
1133
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.30
6
1117
Becker Mia Charlotte
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.56
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1126
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
11.25
2
1149
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
11.70
3
1279
Weise Amelie
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
11.75
4
1154
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11.91
5
1291
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
12.12
6
619
Liesen Jannika
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2007
12.29
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1129
Veit Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2007
12.28