Kugelstoß W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1132
Schulz Jana
Solinger LC
GER
2006
7,13
1./I
6,53
7,13
6,45
6,94
6,68
6,82
W13
3000g
2
1161
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
7,04
2./I
x
6,47
6,73
6,91
7,04
x
W12
3000g
3
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
6,65
3./I
5,28
5,44
4,96
6,65
5,78
x
W12
3000g
4
1142
Henning Anne Maren
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2006
6,11
4./I
5,92
5,53
6,11
5,33
5,83
x
W13
3000g
5
1126
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
6,03
5./I
6,03
4,50
5,94
x
x
x
W12
3000g
6
1034
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
5,97
6./I
x
5,86
x
5,69
5,97
x
W13
3000g
7
1151
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
5,46
7./I
5,17
5,24
x
5,31
x
5,46
W12
3000g
8
1128
Märkel Leonie Svala
Solinger LC
GER
2006
5,13
8./I
x
5,13
4,97
4,99
x
x
W13
3000g
9
1033
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
4,86
9./I
x
x
2,72
3,92
3,81
4,86
W13
3000g
10
1131
Rüb Hanna
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,54
10./I
4,54
4,31
x
4,44
4,02
x
W12
3000g
11
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,40
11./I
4,40
x
3,90
3,63
x
4,04
W12
3000g
12
1127
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,33
12./I
x
x
3,85
3,99
x
4,33
W12
3000g
13
1120
Ecker-Tatari Senep
Solinger LC
GER
2006
4,20
13./I
3,75
4,00
3,85
4,18
4,20
x
W13
3000g
14
1117
Becker Mia Charlotte
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,00
14./I
3,56
x
x
x
3,33
4,00
W12
3000g
15
1133
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,33
15./I
x
x
3,33
W12
3000g
16
1129
Veit Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2007
2,62
16./I
x
2,26
2,62
W12
3000g
1125
Ludwig Noemi
Solinger LC
GER
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1132
Schulz Jana
Solinger LC
GER
2006
7,13
1./I
6,53
7,13
6,45
6,94
6,68
6,82
W13
3000g
2
1142
Henning Anne Maren
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2006
6,11
4./I
5,92
5,53
6,11
5,33
5,83
x
W13
3000g
3
1034
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
5,97
6./I
x
5,86
x
5,69
5,97
x
W13
3000g
4
1128
Märkel Leonie Svala
Solinger LC
GER
2006
5,13
8./I
x
5,13
4,97
4,99
x
x
W13
3000g
5
1033
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
4,86
9./I
x
x
2,72
3,92
3,81
4,86
W13
3000g
6
1120
Ecker-Tatari Senep
Solinger LC
GER
2006
4,20
13./I
3,75
4,00
3,85
4,18
4,20
x
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1161
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
7,04
2./I
x
6,47
6,73
6,91
7,04
x
W12
3000g
2
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
6,65
3./I
5,28
5,44
4,96
6,65
5,78
x
W12
3000g
3
1126
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
6,03
5./I
6,03
4,50
5,94
x
x
x
W12
3000g
4
1151
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
5,46
7./I
5,17
5,24
x
5,31
x
5,46
W12
3000g
5
1131
Rüb Hanna
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,54
10./I
4,54
4,31
x
4,44
4,02
x
W12
3000g
6
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,40
11./I
4,40
x
3,90
3,63
x
4,04
W12
3000g
7
1127
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,33
12./I
x
x
3,85
3,99
x
4,33
W12
3000g
8
1117
Becker Mia Charlotte
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,00
14./I
3,56
x
x
x
3,33
4,00
W12
3000g
9
1133
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,33
15./I
x
x
3,33
W12
3000g
10
1129
Veit Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2007
2,62
16./I
x
2,26
2,62
W12
3000g
1125
Ludwig Noemi
Solinger LC
GER
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
3000g