Stabhochsprung W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
1024
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,60
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1028
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
2,30
3./I
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
626
Schlaffge Annabell
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,30
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1029
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
2,20
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
632
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
2,20
6./I
 
 
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
633
Pauls Clara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
2,00
7./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
1017
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,40
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
XXX
aW
1018
Kügler Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
2,80
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1128
Märkel Leonie Svala
Solinger LC
GER
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1300
Wiegand Sara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
1029
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
2,20
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
1017
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,40
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
XXX
aW
1018
Kügler Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
2,80
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
1024
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,60
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1028
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
626
Schlaffge Annabell
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,30
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1300
Wiegand Sara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
633
Pauls Clara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
2,00
7./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1128
Märkel Leonie Svala
Solinger LC
GER
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
1289
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
2,30
3./I
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
632
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
2,20
6./I
 
 
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1123
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
ogV
./I
XXX