75m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1146
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10,62
1./III
2
1034
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
10,71
1./I
3
1283
Cardenäo Lara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
10,80
2./I
4
1139
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
11,10
1./II
5
1182
Weimar Nathalie Marie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,11
3./I
6
1180
Klomfaß Emma
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,16
4./I
7
1278
Schulz Marlene
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
11,21
5./I
8
1162
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,28
2./II
9
591
Slawik Laura
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
11,43
2./III
10
1276
Lange Fabienne
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
11,45
3./II
11
1128
Märkel Leonie Svala
Solinger LC
GER
2006
11,53
3./III
12
1033
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
11,57
6./I
13
1142
Henning Anne Maren
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2006
11,64
4./II
14
640
Rodax Marlene
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
12,06
4./III
15
1120
Ecker-Tatari Senep
Solinger LC
GER
2006
12,13
5./III
16
1132
Schulz Jana
Solinger LC
GER
2006
12,18
5./II
17
1277
Linsenbach Merle
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
12,24
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1034
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
10,71
2
1283
Cardenäo Lara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
10,80
3
1182
Weimar Nathalie Marie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,11
4
1180
Klomfaß Emma
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,16
5
1278
Schulz Marlene
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
11,21
6
1033
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
11,57
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1139
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
11,10
2
1162
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,28
3
1276
Lange Fabienne
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
11,45
4
1142
Henning Anne Maren
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2006
11,64
5
1132
Schulz Jana
Solinger LC
GER
2006
12,18
6
1277
Linsenbach Merle
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
12,24
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1146
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10,62
2
591
Slawik Laura
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
11,43
3
1128
Märkel Leonie Svala
Solinger LC
GER
2006
11,53
4
640
Rodax Marlene
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
12,06
5
1120
Ecker-Tatari Senep
Solinger LC
GER
2006
12,13