Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
607
Klein Caroline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
6,21
(+0,3)
1./I
6,21
(+0,3)
6,11
(-1,4)
6,09
(+0,9)
x
x
x
W
2
605
Maiwald Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
5,76
(-0,7)
2./I
5,36
(-1,5)
5,51
(-0,2)
5,61
(0,0)
5,31
(-0,6)
5,64
(-0,2)
5,76
(-0,7)
W
3
604
Arndt Mareike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
5,64
(-0,6)
3./I
5,51
(+3,5)
5,50
(+0,2)
5,26
(-0,9)
5,38
(0,0)
5,64
(-0,6)
5,36
(-1,4)
W
4
609
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,50
(-0,9)
4./I
5,50
(-0,9)
x
(-0,4)
5,38
(0,0)
5,49
(+0,1)
x
5,38
(-0,5)
WJU18
5
637
Besting Doreen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
5,43
(+0,2)
5./I
5,33
(-0,9)
5,29
(-0,9)
5,24
(-0,2)
5,32
(0,0)
5,24
(+0,2)
5,43
(+0,2)
W
6
613
Siebert Carolin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
5,03
(0,0)
6./I
4,96
(+0,3)
4,56
(-1,8)
5,03
(0,0)
4,84
(-0,8)
4,64
(-0,2)
x
WJU18
7
606
Michalsky Maria-Lisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
4,98
(-0,1)
7./I
4,85
(-1,2)
4,81
(-0,8)
4,98
(+0,3)
4,98
(-0,1)
4,91
(-0,7)
x
(-1,2)
W
8
641
Werth Lara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2002
4,72
(-0,4)
8./I
4,44
(-0,4)
4,46
(-0,5)
4,42
(-2,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,4)
4,54
(-1,1)
WJU18
9
1186
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
4,60
(+0,4)
9./I
4,44
(-0,2)
4,60
(+0,4)
4,38
(-0,2)
4,08
(-0,1)
4,15
(-1,0)
x
WJU20
10
1185
Dörmann Antonia
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
4,54
(-1,3)
10./I
x
(-0,9)
x
(-2,3)
4,54
(-1,3)
4,45
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,9)
WJU18
11
1196
Lange Nadine
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
4,48
(+0,4)
11./I
4,11
(-0,5)
4,48
(+0,4)
4,20
(-0,2)
4,33
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
4,38
(-2,1)
WJU18
12
617
Osenberg Jolina
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2003
4,47
(-1,2)
12./I
4,12
(-0,4)
3,99
(0,0)
4,04
(0,0)
4,47
(-1,2)
x
x
WJU18
13
1187
Krebs Amelie
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
4,40
(+0,9)
13./I
3,78
(-0,3)
x
(+0,3)
4,21
(-1,3)
4,03
(0,0)
4,27
(-1,4)
4,40
(+0,9)
WJU18
14
1044
Szubin Maren
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1989
4,24
(+0,6)
14./I
4,22
(-0,6)
4,06
(+0,3)
4,08
(-0,4)
2,09
(+0,5)
4,20
(0,0)
4,24
(+0,6)
W
15
620
Heldt Viktoria
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2002
3,85
(+0,3)
15./I
x
(-1,1)
3,55
(-1,2)
3,85
(+0,3)
3,84
(+0,5)
x
x
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
607
Klein Caroline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
6,21
(+0,3)
1./I
6,21
(+0,3)
6,11
(-1,4)
6,09
(+0,9)
x
x
x
W
2
605
Maiwald Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
5,76
(-0,7)
2./I
5,36
(-1,5)
5,51
(-0,2)
5,61
(0,0)
5,31
(-0,6)
5,64
(-0,2)
5,76
(-0,7)
W
3
604
Arndt Mareike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
5,64
(-0,6)
3./I
5,51
(+3,5)
5,50
(+0,2)
5,26
(-0,9)
5,38
(0,0)
5,64
(-0,6)
5,36
(-1,4)
W
4
637
Besting Doreen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
5,43
(+0,2)
5./I
5,33
(-0,9)
5,29
(-0,9)
5,24
(-0,2)
5,32
(0,0)
5,24
(+0,2)
5,43
(+0,2)
W
5
606
Michalsky Maria-Lisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
4,98
(-0,1)
7./I
4,85
(-1,2)
4,81
(-0,8)
4,98
(+0,3)
4,98
(-0,1)
4,91
(-0,7)
x
(-1,2)
W
6
1044
Szubin Maren
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1989
4,24
(+0,6)
14./I
4,22
(-0,6)
4,06
(+0,3)
4,08
(-0,4)
2,09
(+0,5)
4,20
(0,0)
4,24
(+0,6)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1186
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
4,60
(+0,4)
9./I
4,44
(-0,2)
4,60
(+0,4)
4,38
(-0,2)
4,08
(-0,1)
4,15
(-1,0)
x
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
609
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,50
(-0,9)
4./I
5,50
(-0,9)
x
(-0,4)
5,38
(0,0)
5,49
(+0,1)
x
5,38
(-0,5)
WJU18
2
613
Siebert Carolin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
5,03
(0,0)
6./I
4,96
(+0,3)
4,56
(-1,8)
5,03
(0,0)
4,84
(-0,8)
4,64
(-0,2)
x
WJU18
3
641
Werth Lara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2002
4,72
(-0,4)
8./I
4,44
(-0,4)
4,46
(-0,5)
4,42
(-2,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,4)
4,54
(-1,1)
WJU18
4
1185
Dörmann Antonia
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
4,54
(-1,3)
10./I
x
(-0,9)
x
(-2,3)
4,54
(-1,3)
4,45
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,9)
WJU18
5
1196
Lange Nadine
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
4,48
(+0,4)
11./I
4,11
(-0,5)
4,48
(+0,4)
4,20
(-0,2)
4,33
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
4,38
(-2,1)
WJU18
6
617
Osenberg Jolina
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2003
4,47
(-1,2)
12./I
4,12
(-0,4)
3,99
(0,0)
4,04
(0,0)
4,47
(-1,2)
x
x
WJU18
7
1187
Krebs Amelie
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
4,40
(+0,9)
13./I
3,78
(-0,3)
x
(+0,3)
4,21
(-1,3)
4,03
(0,0)
4,27
(-1,4)
4,40
(+0,9)
WJU18
8
620
Heldt Viktoria
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Radevormwald
GER
2002
3,85
(+0,3)
15./I
x
(-1,1)
3,55
(-1,2)
3,85
(+0,3)
3,84
(+0,5)
x
x
WJU18