Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2018 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1108
Bauer Mika
TV Langenselbold
GER
2003
7.59
Q
1./III
1
1210
Markof Julian
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
7.59
Q
1./II
3
1437
Robinson Kevin (GK)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2003
7.77
Q
1./I
IWR 162.5c
4
1016
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
7.79
q
2./III
5
946
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
7.81
q
2./I
6
1303
Brown Linus
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
2003
7.82
q
3./III
7
973
Schäfer Lawrence
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
7.85
2./II
8
1231
Schmid Tobias
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2003
7.91
3./I
9
950
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
7.93
4./III
10
1336
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
7.97
4./I
11
947
Foreshaw Marshellus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
7.99
3./II
12
1062
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
8.03
5./I
13
1110
Gabriel Max
TSV Bicken 1921
GER
2003
8.04
4./II
14
1305
Vetter Lennart
TV Petersberg
GER
2003
8.08
5./III
15
1298
Soose Martin
KSV Baunatal
GER
2003
8.13
5./II
16
1335
Thiele Kevin
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2003
8.40
6./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1437
Robinson Kevin (GK)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2003
7.77
Q
IWR 162.5c
2
946
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
7.81
q
3
1231
Schmid Tobias
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2003
7.91
4
1336
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
7.97
5
1062
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
8.03
6
1335
Thiele Kevin
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2003
8.40
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1210
Markof Julian
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
7.59
Q
2
973
Schäfer Lawrence
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
7.85
3
947
Foreshaw Marshellus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
7.99
4
1110
Gabriel Max
TSV Bicken 1921
GER
2003
8.04
5
1298
Soose Martin
KSV Baunatal
GER
2003
8.13
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1108
Bauer Mika
TV Langenselbold
GER
2003
7.59
Q
2
1016
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
7.79
q
3
1303
Brown Linus
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
2003
7.82
q
4
950
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
7.93
5
1305
Vetter Lennart
TV Petersberg
GER
2003
8.08