3000m SEN, M, MJU20, MJU18, MJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.04.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9:31,68
1./I
2
330
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9:31,70
2./I
3
332
Leval Timon
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
9:49,40
3./I
4
325
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
9:57,76
4./I
5
399
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:00,26
5./I
6
317
Schenke Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
10:17,35
6./I
7
440
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1969
10:21,69
1./II
8
324
Reuter Thomas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1989
10:38,27
7./I
9
416
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
10:44,11
8./I
10
417
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
10:50,89
9./I
11
327
Cosse Jean-Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:56,11
10./I
12
304
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
13:51,63
2./II
13
301
Theißen Paul
Kaller SC
GER
1947
15:53,41
3./II
14
308
Engelke Günter
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1935
16:44,34
4./II
427
Herle Peter
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
1967
aufg.
Senioren
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
440
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1969
10:21,69
1./II
2
324
Reuter Thomas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1989
10:38,27
7./I
3
304
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
13:51,63
2./II
4
301
Theißen Paul
Kaller SC
GER
1947
15:53,41
3./II
5
308
Engelke Günter
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1935
16:44,34
4./II
427
Herle Peter
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
1967
aufg.
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Schenke Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
10:17,35
6./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
332
Leval Timon
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
9:49,40
3./I
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9:31,68
1./I
2
330
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9:31,70
2./I
3
325
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
9:57,76
4./I
4
399
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:00,26
5./I
5
416
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
10:44,11
8./I
6
417
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
10:50,89
9./I
7
327
Cosse Jean-Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:56,11
10./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9:31,68
2
330
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
9:31,70
3
332
Leval Timon
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
9:49,40
4
325
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
9:57,76
5
399
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:00,26
6
317
Schenke Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
10:17,35
7
324
Reuter Thomas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1989
10:38,27
8
416
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
10:44,11
9
417
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
10:50,89
10
327
Cosse Jean-Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:56,11
427
Herle Peter
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
1967
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
440
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1969
10:21,69
2
304
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
13:51,63
3
301
Theißen Paul
Kaller SC
GER
1947
15:53,41
4
308
Engelke Günter
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1935
16:44,34