3000m SENI, W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.04.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Sundermann Alexandra
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
10:59,63
1./I
2
335
Maier Smilla
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
11:00,36
2./I
3
421
Rodenkirch Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:04,10
1./II
4
336
Molkow Katharina
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11:17,31
3./I
5
430
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12:00,29
2./II
6
309
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
12:00,94
3./II
7
372
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
12:03,82
4./II
8
385
Henger Marit
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
12:07,95
5./II
9
359
Lang Jessica
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2001
12:30,50
6./II
10
373
Hayer Marie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
12:42,69
7./II
11
334
Kost Lucca
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
12:46,99
8./II
12
316
Kolberg Swantje
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1959
14:23,83
9./II
13
305
Engelke Renate
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
20:58,53
10./II
Seniorinnen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
12:00,94
3./II
2
316
Kolberg Swantje
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1959
14:23,83
9./II
3
305
Engelke Renate
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
20:58,53
10./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
421
Rodenkirch Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:04,10
1./II
2
336
Molkow Katharina
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11:17,31
3./I
3
359
Lang Jessica
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2001
12:30,50
6./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Sundermann Alexandra
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
10:59,63
1./I
2
335
Maier Smilla
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
11:00,36
2./I
3
334
Kost Lucca
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
12:46,99
8./II
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12:00,29
2./II
2
372
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
12:03,82
4./II
3
385
Henger Marit
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
12:07,95
5./II
4
373
Hayer Marie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
12:42,69
7./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Sundermann Alexandra
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
10:59,63
2
335
Maier Smilla
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
11:00,36
3
336
Molkow Katharina
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11:17,31
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
421
Rodenkirch Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:04,10
2
430
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12:00,29
3
309
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
12:00,94
4
372
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
12:03,82
5
385
Henger Marit
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
12:07,95
6
359
Lang Jessica
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2001
12:30,50
7
373
Hayer Marie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
12:42,69
8
334
Kost Lucca
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
12:46,99
9
316
Kolberg Swantje
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1959
14:23,83
10
305
Engelke Renate
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
20:58,53