Schlagballwurf Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
64
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
30,00
1./I
30,00
30,00
29,00
29,00
2
79
Meurer Lotta
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2010
29,50
2./I
29,50
x
28,50
x
3
99
Brüschke Julia
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
27,50
3./I
27,50
21,00
25,00
27,50
4
45
Erbslöh Sophie
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2009
25,00
4./I
20,00
25,00
21,00
22,00
5
131
Jöhring Jule
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2009
24,50
5./I
24,50
19,00
22,00
18,00
6
74
Doskatsch Dominika
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
24,00
6./I
22,00
24,00
23,00
x
7
6
Kleuser Josephine
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2009
22,50
7./I
22,50
20,50
20,50
15,00
8
162
Winkler Leia
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2009
22,00
8./I
21,50
21,00
22,00
x
9
65
Pluta Hannah
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
22,00
9./I
22,00
20,50
17,00
21,50
10
109
Gatzke Lea
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
22,00
10./I
20,00
22,00
21,00
20,00
10
138
Stemmann Eva
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
22,00
10./I
20,00
21,00
20,00
22,00
12
97
Ewert Sonja
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
22,00
12./I
22,00
19,00
19,00
21,00
13
96
Heins Franziska
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
21,50
13./I
20,50
19,00
21,50
20,50
14
75
Hermes Melina
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
21,50
14./I
x
20,50
x
21,50
15
76
Lottritz Line
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
20,50
15./I
18,00
15,00
18,50
20,50
16
77
vom Felde Zoe
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
19,50
16./I
x
16,00
19,50
14,00
17
100
Chmiel Taya
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
19,00
17./I
19,00
13,00
18,50
18,00
18
70
Klink Mila
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
GER
2009
19,00
18./I
19,00
18,00
15,50
17,50
19
136
Rabe Elisa
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
18,00
19./I
18,00
16,00
x
16,50
20
137
Rabe Thalia
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
17,50
20./I
15,50
16,50
15,50
17,50
21
80
Müller Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
17,50
21./I
16,00
14,50
16,00
17,50
22
66
Pluta Lena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
17,50
22./I
x
10,50
11,00
17,50
23
140
Shevyrev Vera
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2009
17,00
23./I
14,50
17,00
2,00
9,50
24
81
Blazey Jana
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
15,50
24./I
14,50
15,00
13,50
15,50
25
141
Waclawik Laura
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2009
14,50
25./I
x
14,50
12,50
x
26
84
Göbel Merle
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
14,00
26./I
13,50
10,00
11,00
14,00
27
11
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
12,50
27./I
11,50
12,50
11,00
10,50
28
110
Barkhofen Lilly
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
11,50
28./I
9,50
10,50
11,50
10,50
29
47
Flenker Elisa
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2009
11,50
29./I
11,50
x
8,00
6,50