Kugelstoß W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.04.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Stegemann Marina
LAV Rheine
GER
1988
9,36
1./I
9,06
9,36
x
8,66
8,92
8,77
W30
4000g
2
203
Paschedag Katrin
TV Lengerich
GER
1959
9,31
2./I
9,11
8,91
9,31
8,95
9,18
9,02
W60
3000g
3
194
Lange Dörthe
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1972
8,69
3./I
8,23
8,69
8,14
8,32
8,21
8,48
W45
4000g
4
150
Horstmeier Wibke
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
1972
8,14
4./I
x
8,14
7,90
7,79
7,70
x
W45
4000g
5
89
Feldmann-Hilger Anna
LAV Rheine
GER
1963
8,04
5./I
7,48
8,04
7,55
7,38
7,34
7,85
W55
3000g
6
154
Tschache Anke
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1979
7,98
6./I
7,98
7,71
7,51
7,88
7,88
7,92
W40
4000g
7
122
Günnigmann Elisabeth
SC Falke Saerbeck
GER
1958
7,16
7./I
6,08
6,37
6,40
6,91
7,16
6,69
W60
3000g
8
176
Deitmaring Martina
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1980
7,10
8./I
6,58
6,44
6,45
6,85
7,10
6,69
W35
4000g
9
173
Weidner Lisa
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1967
6,72
9./I
6,04
6,39
6,54
6,65
6,72
x
W50
3000g
10
193
Wittstock-Löckemann Sabine
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1970
6,58
10./I
6,57
5,90
6,58
6,27
6,06
5,62
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Stegemann Marina
LAV Rheine
GER
1988
9,36
1./I
9,06
9,36
x
8,66
8,92
8,77
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
176
Deitmaring Martina
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1980
7,10
8./I
6,58
6,44
6,45
6,85
7,10
6,69
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
154
Tschache Anke
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1979
7,98
6./I
7,98
7,71
7,51
7,88
7,88
7,92
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Lange Dörthe
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1972
8,69
3./I
8,23
8,69
8,14
8,32
8,21
8,48
W45
4000g
2
150
Horstmeier Wibke
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
1972
8,14
4./I
x
8,14
7,90
7,79
7,70
x
W45
4000g
3
193
Wittstock-Löckemann Sabine
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1970
6,58
10./I
6,57
5,90
6,58
6,27
6,06
5,62
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
173
Weidner Lisa
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1967
6,72
9./I
6,04
6,39
6,54
6,65
6,72
x
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
89
Feldmann-Hilger Anna
LAV Rheine
GER
1963
8,04
5./I
7,48
8,04
7,55
7,38
7,34
7,85
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
203
Paschedag Katrin
TV Lengerich
GER
1959
9,31
2./I
9,11
8,91
9,31
8,95
9,18
9,02
W60
3000g
2
122
Günnigmann Elisabeth
SC Falke Saerbeck
GER
1958
7,16
7./I
6,08
6,37
6,40
6,91
7,16
6,69
W60
3000g