Diskuswurf W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.04.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
217
Schrey Lisa
TV Mettingen
GER
1997
32,83
1./I
32,83
30,98
x
31,81
x
x
W
1000g
2
197
Gude Fenja
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1993
31,10
2./I
30,50
28,51
29,76
31,10
x
x
W
1000g
3
184
Terkuhlen Sophia
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1997
31,00
3./I
x
30,17
31,00
x
x
27,72
W
1000g
4
154
Tschache Anke
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1979
29,36
4./I
26,64
28,17
24,61
29,36
x
27,80
W40
1000g
5
226
Witt Ann-Kathrin
TV Mettingen
GER
1998
29,32
5./I
25,47
x
28,57
29,32
x
29,13
W
1000g
6
78
Pott Franziska
LAV Rheine
GER
1995
26,22
6./I
24,80
26,22
23,90
25,14
x
x
W
1000g
7
89
Feldmann-Hilger Anna
LAV Rheine
GER
1963
22,60
7./I
22,60
20,92
20,93
22,01
19,90
22,20
W55
1000g
8
77
Stegemann Marina
LAV Rheine
GER
1988
22,10
8./I
22,10
x
x
x
x
x
W30
1000g
9
203
Paschedag Katrin
TV Lengerich
GER
1959
21,53
9./I
19,07
x
19,12
20,57
20,47
21,53
W60
1000g
10
194
Lange Dörthe
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1972
21,18
10./I
21,18
x
18,88
x
20,12
20,19
W45
1000g
11
185
Kelliger Vera
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1992
19,40
11./I
x
19,40
18,18
17,29
19,28
17,81
W
1000g
12
176
Deitmaring Martina
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1980
18,27
12./I
15,25
16,12
16,32
x
15,40
18,27
W35
1000g
13
193
Wittstock-Löckemann Sabine
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1970
17,45
13./I
15,12
17,45
x
16,59
14,31
x
W45
1000g
14
173
Weidner Lisa
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1967
16,38
14./I
16,38
16,23
x
13,43
15,80
x
W50
1000g
15
150
Horstmeier Wibke
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
1972
15,21
15./I
x
x
x
15,21
x
x
W45
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
217
Schrey Lisa
TV Mettingen
GER
1997
32,83
1./I
32,83
30,98
x
31,81
x
x
W
1000g
2
197
Gude Fenja
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1993
31,10
2./I
30,50
28,51
29,76
31,10
x
x
W
1000g
3
184
Terkuhlen Sophia
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1997
31,00
3./I
x
30,17
31,00
x
x
27,72
W
1000g
4
226
Witt Ann-Kathrin
TV Mettingen
GER
1998
29,32
5./I
25,47
x
28,57
29,32
x
29,13
W
1000g
5
78
Pott Franziska
LAV Rheine
GER
1995
26,22
6./I
24,80
26,22
23,90
25,14
x
x
W
1000g
6
185
Kelliger Vera
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1992
19,40
11./I
x
19,40
18,18
17,29
19,28
17,81
W
1000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Stegemann Marina
LAV Rheine
GER
1988
22,10
8./I
22,10
x
x
x
x
x
W30
1000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
176
Deitmaring Martina
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1980
18,27
12./I
15,25
16,12
16,32
x
15,40
18,27
W35
1000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
154
Tschache Anke
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1979
29,36
4./I
26,64
28,17
24,61
29,36
x
27,80
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Lange Dörthe
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1972
21,18
10./I
21,18
x
18,88
x
20,12
20,19
W45
1000g
2
193
Wittstock-Löckemann Sabine
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1970
17,45
13./I
15,12
17,45
x
16,59
14,31
x
W45
1000g
3
150
Horstmeier Wibke
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
1972
15,21
15./I
x
x
x
15,21
x
x
W45
1000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
173
Weidner Lisa
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1967
16,38
14./I
16,38
16,23
x
13,43
15,80
x
W50
1000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
89
Feldmann-Hilger Anna
LAV Rheine
GER
1963
22,60
7./I
22,60
20,92
20,93
22,01
19,90
22,20
W55
1000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
203
Paschedag Katrin
TV Lengerich
GER
1959
21,53
9./I
19,07
x
19,12
20,57
20,47
21,53
W60
1000g