Kugelstoß M, M30, M40, M45, M55, M60, M65 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.04.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
232
Hülsken Bernhard
TV Lengerich
GER
1958
11,28
1./I
11,05
11,12
x
10,73
11,28
11,19
M60
5000g
2
206
Altevogt Wilhelm
TV Lengerich
GER
1959
10,68
2./I
10,57
10,51
x
10,40
10,68
10,65
M60
5000g
3
83
Bursch Christoph
LAV Rheine
GER
1987
10,52
3./I
9,79
10,45
10,36
9,71
10,52
x
M30
7260g
4
208
Neumann Frank
TV Lengerich
GER
1963
10,30
4./I
10,30
9,94
10,15
x
10,28
10,29
M55
6000g
5
182
Heuing Helmut
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1959
9,16
5./I
8,54
8,40
9,16
8,43
8,49
8,28
M60
5000g
6
202
Göcken Wolfgang
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1964
8,96
6./I
8,47
8,60
8,68
8,41
8,77
8,96
M55
6000g
7
81
Schröder Sigmar
LAV Rheine
GER
1971
8,35
7./I
8,15
8,10
8,04
8,35
8,26
8,13
M45
7260g
8
172
Reisch Michael
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1973
8,31
8./I
7,90
7,90
8,08
7,89
8,23
8,31
M45
7260g
9
189
Rensmann Theo
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1950
7,77
9./I
7,77
7,16
7,18
6,90
7,07
6,93
M65
5000g
10
119
Thebelt Andre
SC Arminia Ochtrup
GER
1976
7,74
10./I
5,87
7,41
7,38
7,24
x
7,74
M40
7260g
11
27
Venker Michael
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1974
7,48
11./I
7,48
x
6,94
7,13
7,11
6,60
M45
7260g
12
149
Thünemann Günther
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1958
7,11
12./I
7,11
6,98
7,08
7,00
6,91
7,09
M60
5000g
13
174
Wolgast Klaus
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1976
6,68
13./I
-
6,41
6,30
6,61
6,37
6,68
M40
7260g
14
186
Segeler Moritz
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1999
6,05
14./I
5,06
6,05
x
5,40
5,57
x
M
7260g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
186
Segeler Moritz
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1999
6,05
14./I
5,06
6,05
x
5,40
5,57
x
M
7260g
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Bursch Christoph
LAV Rheine
GER
1987
10,52
3./I
9,79
10,45
10,36
9,71
10,52
x
M30
7260g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Thebelt Andre
SC Arminia Ochtrup
GER
1976
7,74
10./I
5,87
7,41
7,38
7,24
x
7,74
M40
7260g
2
174
Wolgast Klaus
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1976
6,68
13./I
-
6,41
6,30
6,61
6,37
6,68
M40
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
81
Schröder Sigmar
LAV Rheine
GER
1971
8,35
7./I
8,15
8,10
8,04
8,35
8,26
8,13
M45
7260g
2
172
Reisch Michael
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1973
8,31
8./I
7,90
7,90
8,08
7,89
8,23
8,31
M45
7260g
3
27
Venker Michael
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1974
7,48
11./I
7,48
x
6,94
7,13
7,11
6,60
M45
7260g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
208
Neumann Frank
TV Lengerich
GER
1963
10,30
4./I
10,30
9,94
10,15
x
10,28
10,29
M55
6000g
2
202
Göcken Wolfgang
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1964
8,96
6./I
8,47
8,60
8,68
8,41
8,77
8,96
M55
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
232
Hülsken Bernhard
TV Lengerich
GER
1958
11,28
1./I
11,05
11,12
x
10,73
11,28
11,19
M60
5000g
2
206
Altevogt Wilhelm
TV Lengerich
GER
1959
10,68
2./I
10,57
10,51
x
10,40
10,68
10,65
M60
5000g
3
182
Heuing Helmut
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1959
9,16
5./I
8,54
8,40
9,16
8,43
8,49
8,28
M60
5000g
4
149
Thünemann Günther
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1958
7,11
12./I
7,11
6,98
7,08
7,00
6,91
7,09
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
189
Rensmann Theo
TV Jahn Rheine
GER
1950
7,77
9./I
7,77
7,16
7,18
6,90
7,07
6,93
M65
5000g