5000m M, W, MJU20, M30, M35, M40, M45, W45, M50, M55, M60, M65 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.04.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Goda Stefan
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1971
16:48,85
1./II
2
210
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
16:56,33
2./II
3
131
Jäger Jörg
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1973
17:41,44
3./II
4
132
Welp Robert
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1980
17:49,22
4./II
5
142
Wiehle Robin
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1995
19:02,46
1./I
6
130
Gößling Andreas
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1967
19:25,09
5./II
7
124
Konermann Kira
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1996
19:33,20
6./II
8
127
Giesecke Jürgen
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1970
19:39,37
7./II
9
45
Teutemacher Lena
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1990
19:51,32
2./I
10
115
Gersemann Philipp
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1987
20:00,43
8./II
11
237
Hartmann Pascal
Laufgemeinschaft Rheine-Elte
GER
1990
20:04,03
9./II
12
149
Thünemann Günther
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1958
20:04,29
10./II
13
116
Köther Dirk
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1972
20:19,48
11./II
14
34
Thünemann Christoph
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1961
21:04,24
3./I
15
111
Blankemeyer Bastian
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1980
21:12,96
4./I
16
107
Schneekloth Wolfgang
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1961
21:51,24
5./I
17
236
Grond Josef
Marathon Steinfurt
GER
1953
21:59,12
6./I
18
141
Schnetgöke Jürgen
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1970
22:06,37
7./I
19
59
Uphaus Frank
Laufgemeinschaft Rheine-Elte
GER
1973
22:15,90
8./I
20
35
Thünemann Helmut
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1957
22:16,86
9./I
21
114
Runde Detlev
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1951
22:31,68
10./I
22
174
Wolgast Klaus
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1976
23:06,35
11./I
23
109
Hanemann Siegfried
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1956
23:36,42
12./I
24
134
Tebbe Christa
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1973
24:14,68
13./I
25
136
Strauch Heinz
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1956
24:18,69
14./I
aW
97
Thiemann Tom
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1999
16:05,78
aW
95
Enseling Oskar
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
16:17,46
aW
92
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
16:40,15
aW
235
vom Buch Johann
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1996
17:09,66
133
Pieper Moritz
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1999
DNF
113
Strotmann Robert
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1970
DNS
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Wiehle Robin
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1995
19:02,46
1./I
2
237
Hartmann Pascal
Laufgemeinschaft Rheine-Elte
GER
1990
20:04,03
9./II
aW
97
Thiemann Tom
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1999
16:05,78
aW
235
vom Buch Johann
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1996
17:09,66
133
Pieper Moritz
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1999
DNF
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Konermann Kira
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1996
19:33,20
6./II
2
45
Teutemacher Lena
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1990
19:51,32
2./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
16:56,33
2./II
aW
95
Enseling Oskar
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
16:17,46
aW
92
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
16:40,15
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Gersemann Philipp
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1987
20:00,43
8./II
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Welp Robert
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1980
17:49,22
4./II
2
111
Blankemeyer Bastian
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1980
21:12,96
4./I
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
174
Wolgast Klaus
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1976
23:06,35
11./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Goda Stefan
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1971
16:48,85
1./II
2
131
Jäger Jörg
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1973
17:41,44
3./II
3
127
Giesecke Jürgen
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1970
19:39,37
7./II
4
116
Köther Dirk
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1972
20:19,48
11./II
5
141
Schnetgöke Jürgen
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1970
22:06,37
7./I
6
59
Uphaus Frank
Laufgemeinschaft Rheine-Elte
GER
1973
22:15,90
8./I
113
Strotmann Robert
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1970
DNS
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Tebbe Christa
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1973
24:14,68
13./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Gößling Andreas
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1967
19:25,09
5./II
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Thünemann Christoph
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1961
21:04,24
3./I
2
107
Schneekloth Wolfgang
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1961
21:51,24
5./I
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Thünemann Günther
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1958
20:04,29
10./II
2
35
Thünemann Helmut
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1957
22:16,86
9./I
3
109
Hanemann Siegfried
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1956
23:36,42
12./I
4
136
Strauch Heinz
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1956
24:18,69
14./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
236
Grond Josef
Marathon Steinfurt
GER
1953
21:59,12
6./I
2
114
Runde Detlev
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1951
22:31,68
10./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Wiehle Robin
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1995
19:02,46
2
45
Teutemacher Lena
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1990
19:51,32
3
34
Thünemann Christoph
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1961
21:04,24
4
111
Blankemeyer Bastian
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1980
21:12,96
5
107
Schneekloth Wolfgang
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1961
21:51,24
6
236
Grond Josef
Marathon Steinfurt
GER
1953
21:59,12
7
141
Schnetgöke Jürgen
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1970
22:06,37
8
59
Uphaus Frank
Laufgemeinschaft Rheine-Elte
GER
1973
22:15,90
9
35
Thünemann Helmut
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1957
22:16,86
10
114
Runde Detlev
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1951
22:31,68
11
174
Wolgast Klaus
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
1976
23:06,35
12
109
Hanemann Siegfried
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1956
23:36,42
13
134
Tebbe Christa
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1973
24:14,68
14
136
Strauch Heinz
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1956
24:18,69
113
Strotmann Robert
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1970
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Goda Stefan
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1971
16:48,85
2
210
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
16:56,33
3
131
Jäger Jörg
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1973
17:41,44
4
132
Welp Robert
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1980
17:49,22
5
130
Gößling Andreas
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1967
19:25,09
6
124
Konermann Kira
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1996
19:33,20
7
127
Giesecke Jürgen
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1970
19:39,37
8
115
Gersemann Philipp
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1987
20:00,43
9
237
Hartmann Pascal
Laufgemeinschaft Rheine-Elte
GER
1990
20:04,03
10
149
Thünemann Günther
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
1958
20:04,29
11
116
Köther Dirk
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER
1972
20:19,48
aW
97
Thiemann Tom
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1999
16:05,78
aW
95
Enseling Oskar
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
16:17,46
aW
92
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
16:40,15
aW
235
vom Buch Johann
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1996
17:09,66
133
Pieper Moritz
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
1999
DNF