60m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.03.2019 12:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
647
Saffer Lena
LG Forchheim
GER
2007
8.50
1./II
2
792
Müller Nele
TSG 08 Roth
GER
2007
8.70
2./II
3
799
Brunner Marie
TV Vohenstrauß
GER
2007
8.96
3./II
4
690
Schroll Lena
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.06
1./V
5
737
Casper Clara
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
9.14
4./II
6
753
Alexander Amanda
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2007
9.20
1./I
7
638
Engler Amelie
LG Forchheim
GER
2007
9.22
1./III
7
772
Wilimsky Rebecca
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2007
9.22
2./V
9
590
Kreuzer Lea
DJK Weiden
GER
2007
9.24
1./IV
10
605
Herzog Athessa
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
GER
2007
9.29
2./III
11
439
Witerspan Selina
TV Vohenstrauß
GER
2007
9.35
5./II
12
606
Kernstock Jana
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
GER
2007
9.37
3./III
13
660
Frindt Lotta
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.47
3./V
14
618
Lehneis Carlotta
LG Eckental
GER
2007
9.48
2./IV
15
716
Rothbauer Emily
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2007
9.50
2./I
16
634
Perner Maresa
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2007
9.54
4./V
17
720
Hohenstein Livia
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2007
9.55
4./III
18
757
Gawatsch Celina
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2007
9.61
3./IV
19
648
Sladek Marie
LG Forchheim
GER
2007
9.62
6./II
19
714
Kilian Emma
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2007
9.62
4./I
19
943
Pfabe Mathilda
TSC Neuendettelsau
GER
2007
9.62
3./I
22
892
Müller Antonia
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2007
9.69
4./IV
23
697
Wollenschläger Isabella
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.83
5./V
24
667
Gürer Leyla
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.89
6./V
25
600
Raue Karla
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2007
9.96
5./IV
26
663
Geringer Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.99
7./V
27
707
Obermeyer Fiona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2007
10.01
5./III
28
800
Kick Johanna
TV Vohenstrauß
GER
2007
10.06
7./II
29
782
Kunz Christina
Turnverein Rot am See
GER
2007
10.10
8./V
30
621
Sievert Lina Marie
LG Eckental
GER
2007
10.22
5./I
31
687
Ruyren Fiene
LAC Quelle Fürth
NED
2007
10.26
6./IV
32
625
Fu An-An
LG Erlangen
GER
2007
10.29
7./IV
33
734
Mayer Annika
TSC Neuendettelsau
GER
2007
10.38
6./III
34
615
Heid Lisa
LG Eckental
GER
2007
10.56
6./I
719
Hemmer Josefine
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
753
Alexander Amanda
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2007
9.20
2
716
Rothbauer Emily
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2007
9.50
3
943
Pfabe Mathilda
TSC Neuendettelsau
GER
2007
9.62
4
714
Kilian Emma
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2007
9.62
5
621
Sievert Lina Marie
LG Eckental
GER
2007
10.22
6
615
Heid Lisa
LG Eckental
GER
2007
10.56
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
647
Saffer Lena
LG Forchheim
GER
2007
8.50
2
792
Müller Nele
TSG 08 Roth
GER
2007
8.70
3
799
Brunner Marie
TV Vohenstrauß
GER
2007
8.96
4
737
Casper Clara
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
9.14
5
439
Witerspan Selina
TV Vohenstrauß
GER
2007
9.35
6
648
Sladek Marie
LG Forchheim
GER
2007
9.62
7
800
Kick Johanna
TV Vohenstrauß
GER
2007
10.06
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
638
Engler Amelie
LG Forchheim
GER
2007
9.22
2
605
Herzog Athessa
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
GER
2007
9.29
3
606
Kernstock Jana
TV 1909 Dietenhofen
GER
2007
9.37
4
720
Hohenstein Livia
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2007
9.55
5
707
Obermeyer Fiona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2007
10.01
6
734
Mayer Annika
TSC Neuendettelsau
GER
2007
10.38
719
Hemmer Josefine
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Kreuzer Lea
DJK Weiden
GER
2007
9.24
2
618
Lehneis Carlotta
LG Eckental
GER
2007
9.48
3
757
Gawatsch Celina
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2007
9.61
4
892
Müller Antonia
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2007
9.69
5
600
Raue Karla
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2007
9.96
6
687
Ruyren Fiene
LAC Quelle Fürth
NED
2007
10.26
7
625
Fu An-An
LG Erlangen
GER
2007
10.29
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Schroll Lena
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.06
2
772
Wilimsky Rebecca
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2007
9.22
3
660
Frindt Lotta
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.47
4
634
Perner Maresa
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2007
9.54
5
697
Wollenschläger Isabella
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.83
6
667
Gürer Leyla
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.89
7
663
Geringer Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
9.99
8
782
Kunz Christina
Turnverein Rot am See
GER
2007
10.10